Spot Train

78810 KGE G DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:30 am
Katangi
5:36 am
5:37 am
Lakhanwara
5:44 am
5:45 am
Kochewahi
5:56 am
5:57 am
Saongi
6:06 am
6:08 am
Waraseoni
6:15 am
6:16 am
Kaydi Halt
6:21 am
6:22 am
Garra
6:41 am
6:46 am
Balaghat Jn
6:52 am
6:53 am
Kanhad Gaon
6:58 am
7:00 am
Hatra Road
7:05 am
7:06 am
Khara Mp
7:13 am
7:15 am
Birsola
7:22 am
7:23 am
Gatra Halt
7:27 am
7:28 am
Pratap Bagh
7:31 am
7:32 am
Nagra Dham Ph
7:50 am
 
Gondia Jn