Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78820 G BPQ DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:46
12:01, Late 15m
Departure11:47
12:02, Late 15m
Platform 1
Arrived at Balharshah at 16:25 18 Aug 2018, 177 kms. ahead of Barabhati
Updated18 Aug 2018 16:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Gondia Jn10:42Late 22mDeparted
2Gankhera10:5310:54Late 22mDeparted
3Hirdamali10:5610:58Late 18mDeparted
4Pindkepar11:0311:04Late 18mDeparted
5Gongle11:1211:14Late 16mDeparted
6Khodseoni11:2311:24Late 16mDeparted
7Sondad11:3211:34Late 17mDeparted
8Gond Umri11:4111:42Late 17mDeparted
9Dewalgaon11:5211:54Late 15mDeparted
10Barabhati12:0112:02Late 15mDeparted
11Arjuni12:0612:08Late 12mDeparted
12Wadegaon12:1612:18Late 10mDeparted
13Arun Nagar H12:2412:25Late 10mDeparted
14Wadsa12:3512:40Late 10mDeparted
15Chicholibuzurg Halt12:4512:46Late 10mDeparted
16Bramhapuri12:5112:53Late 9mDeparted
17Kirmiti Mendha13:0113:02Late 9mDeparted
18Nagbhir Jn13:1013:20Late 10mDeparted
19Mindala13:2813:29Late 10mDeparted
20Talodhi Road13:3713:38Late 9mDeparted
21Alewahi13:5013:52Late 12mDeparted
22Sindewahi14:0314:05Late 15mDeparted
23Rajoli14:1614:18Late 15mDeparted
24Mul Marora14:3414:36Late 14mDeparted
25Tolewahi14:4314:44Late 14mDeparted
26Kelzar14:5514:57Late 18mDeparted
27Chanda Fort15:2215:24Late 18mDeparted
28Balharshah16:25Late 10mArrived