Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78820 G BPQ DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:37
12:18, Late 41m
Departure11:39
12:20, Late 41m
Platform 1
Arrived at Balharshah at 16:25 21 Aug 2018, 183 kms. ahead of Dewalgaon
Updated21 Aug 2018 16:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Gondia Jn11:00Late 40mDeparted
2Gankhera11:1111:12Late 40mDeparted
3Hirdamali11:2211:24Late 44mDeparted
4Pindkepar11:2911:30Late 44mDeparted
5Gongle11:3711:39Late 41mDeparted
6Khodseoni11:4811:49Late 41mDeparted
7Sondad11:5711:59Late 42mDeparted
8Gond Umri12:0612:07Late 42mDeparted
9Dewalgaon12:1812:20Late 41mDeparted
10Barabhati12:2712:28Late 41mDeparted
11Arjuni12:3312:35Late 39mDeparted
12Wadegaon12:4212:44Late 36mDeparted
13Arun Nagar H12:5012:51Late 36mDeparted
14Wadsa12:5913:04Late 34mDeparted
15Chicholibuzurg Halt13:0913:10Late 34mDeparted
16Bramhapuri13:1513:17Late 33mDeparted
17Kirmiti Mendha13:2513:26Late 33mDeparted
18Nagbhir Jn13:3714:05Late 55mDeparted
19Mindala14:1314:14Late 55mDeparted
20Talodhi Road14:1914:21Late 52mDeparted
21Alewahi14:2814:30Late 50mDeparted
22Sindewahi14:3814:40Late 50mDeparted
23Rajoli14:5014:52Late 49mDeparted
24Mul Marora15:0715:09Late 47mDeparted
25Tolewahi15:1615:17Late 47mDeparted
26Kelzar15:2415:26Late 47mDeparted
27Chanda Fort15:5015:50Late 44mDeparted
28Balharshah16:25Late 10mArrived