Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78820 G BPQ DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:24
11:46, Late 22m
Departure11:25
11:47, Late 22m
Platform 1
Departed from Gondia Jn at 10:43, 54 kms. to arrive Gond Umri
Running Right Time
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:47
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Gondia Jn10:43Late 23mDeparted 6 min ago updated
2Gankhera10:5410:55Late 23m10 km away
3Hirdamali11:0111:03Late 23m15 km away
4Pindkepar11:0811:09Late 23m19 km away
5Gongle11:1811:20Late 22m29 km away
6Khodseoni11:2911:30Late 22m38 km away
7Sondad11:3711:39Late 22m46 km away
8Gond Umri11:24
Expected Arrival 11:46
11:25
11:47
Late 22m54 km away
Arrival in 11 hr 39 min
Platform 1
9Dewalgaon11:5812:00Late 21m
10Barabhati12:0712:08Late 21m
11Arjuni12:1412:16Late 20m
12Wadegaon12:2412:26Late 18m
13Arun Nagar H12:3212:33Late 18m
14Wadsa12:4212:47Late 17m
15Chicholibuzurg Halt12:5212:53Late 17m
16Bramhapuri12:5913:01Late 17m
17Kirmiti Mendha13:0913:10Late 17m
18Nagbhir Jn13:1713:27Late 17m
19Mindala13:3513:36Late 17m
20Talodhi Road13:4413:46Late 17m
21Alewahi13:5513:57Late 17m
22Sindewahi14:0514:07Late 17m
23Rajoli14:1614:18Late 15m
24Mul Marora14:3414:36Late 14m
25Tolewahi14:4314:44Late 14m
26Kelzar14:5114:53Late 14m
27Chanda Fort15:1315:18Late 12m
28Balharshah16:15Right Time