Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78820 G BPQ DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:56
11:18, Late 22m
Departure10:58
11:24, Late 26m
Platform 1
Departed from Nagbhir Jn at 14:10, 103 kms. ahead of Gongle
Running Late 1 hr, 0 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 14:11
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Gondia Jn10:43Late 23mDeparted
2Gankhera10:5410:55Late 23m
3Hirdamali11:0211:03Late 23mDeparted
4Pindkepar11:0811:09Late 23m
5Gongle11:1811:24Late 26mDeparted
6Khodseoni11:3311:34Late 26m
7Sondad11:4511:47Late 30mDeparted
8Gond Umri11:5411:55Late 30m
9Dewalgaon12:0612:08Late 29mDeparted
10Barabhati12:1512:16Late 29m
11Arjuni12:2412:26Late 30mDeparted
12Wadegaon12:3812:44Late 36mDeparted
13Arun Nagar H12:5012:51Late 36m
14Wadsa13:0313:08Late 38mDeparted
15Chicholibuzurg Halt13:1313:14Late 38m
16Bramhapuri13:2613:39Late 55mDeparted
17Kirmiti Mendha13:4713:48Late 55m
18Nagbhir Jn14:0014:10Late 1h 0mDeparted 46 min ago updated
19Mindala14:1814:19Late 1h 0m6 km away
20Talodhi Road14:2714:29Late 1h 0m15 km away
21Alewahi14:3814:40Late 1h 0m27 km away
22Sindewahi14:4814:50Late 1h 0m35 km away
23Rajoli14:5915:01Late 58m49 km away
24Mul Marora15:1715:19Late 57m66 km away
25Tolewahi15:2615:27Late 57m73 km away
26Kelzar15:3415:36Late 57m79 km away
27Chanda Fort15:5616:01Late 55m107 km away
28Balharshah16:56Late 41m118 km away