Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

78820 G BPQ DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:07
11:33, Late 26m
Departure11:08
11:34, Late 26m
Platform 1
Arrived at Balharshah at 17:55 17 Aug 2018, 212 kms. ahead of Khodseoni
Updated17 Aug 2018 17:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Gondia Jn10:43Late 23mDeparted
2Gankhera10:5410:55Late 23mDeparted
3Hirdamali11:0211:03Late 23mDeparted
4Pindkepar11:0811:09Late 23mDeparted
5Gongle11:1811:24Late 26mDeparted
6Khodseoni11:3311:34Late 26mDeparted
7Sondad11:4511:47Late 30mDeparted
8Gond Umri11:5411:55Late 30mDeparted
9Dewalgaon12:0612:08Late 29mDeparted
10Barabhati12:1512:16Late 29mDeparted
11Arjuni12:2412:26Late 30mDeparted
12Wadegaon12:3812:44Late 36mDeparted
13Arun Nagar H12:5012:51Late 36mDeparted
14Wadsa13:0313:08Late 38mDeparted
15Chicholibuzurg Halt13:1313:14Late 38mDeparted
16Bramhapuri13:2613:39Late 55mDeparted
17Kirmiti Mendha13:4713:48Late 55mDeparted
18Nagbhir Jn14:0014:10Late 1h 0mDeparted
19Mindala14:1814:19Late 1h 0mDeparted
20Talodhi Road14:2614:28Late 59mDeparted
21Alewahi14:3914:40Late 1h 0mDeparted
22Sindewahi14:5014:52Late 1h 2mDeparted
23Rajoli15:0215:03Late 1h 0mDeparted
24Mul Marora15:1515:16Late 54mDeparted
25Tolewahi15:2315:24Late 54mDeparted
26Kelzar15:3115:33Late 54mDeparted
27Chanda Fort15:5315:58Late 52mDeparted
28Balharshah17:55Late 1h 40mArrived