Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79301 RTM BHL DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:19
00:28, Late 9m
Departure00:20
00:29, Late 9m
Platform 1
Arrived at Bhilwara at 00:40 16 Aug 2018, 10 kms. ahead of Mandpiya
Updated16 Aug 2018 0:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn18:35Late 5mDeparted
2Namli19:0119:03Late 14mDeparted
3Barayala Chaurasi19:1619:17Late 17mDeparted
4Jaora19:2719:29Late 17mDeparted
5Dhodhar19:4419:45Late 14mDeparted
6Kachnara20:0120:02Late 14mDeparted
7Dalauda20:0920:10Late 4mDeparted
8Mandsor20:2320:25Late 5mDeparted
9Piplia20:3920:40Late 3mDeparted
10Malhargarh20:5120:52Late 3mDeparted
11Harkia Khal21:0321:13Late 1mDeparted
12Nimach21:2621:28Late 1mDeparted
13Bisalwas Kalan21:3921:45Late 6mDeparted
14Jawad Road21:5521:57Right TimeDeparted
15Nimbahera22:0822:10Late 1mDeparted
16Gambhiri Road22:1922:20Late 1mDeparted
17Shambhupara22:2922:30Right TimeDeparted
18Ordi22:4522:48Late 9mDeparted
19Chittaurgarh22:5723:05Right TimeDeparted
20Chanderiya23:1523:35Late 10mDeparted
21Det23:4923:50Late 8mDeparted
22Gangarar23:5623:57Late 7mDeparted
23Soniana00:0800:09Late 9mDeparted
24Hamirgarh00:1600:17Late 6mDeparted
25Mandpiya00:2800:29Late 9mDeparted
26Bhilwara00:40Right TimeArrived