Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

79301 RTM BHL DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:18
00:37, Late 19m
Departure00:19
00:38, Late 19m
Platform 1
Arrived at Bhilwara at 00:50 18 Jun 2018, 10 kms. ahead of Mandpiya
Updated18 Jun 2018 0:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn18:30Right TimeDeparted
2Namli18:5919:00Late 11mDeparted
3Barayala Chaurasi19:1319:14Late 13mDeparted
4Jaora19:2619:28Late 15mDeparted
5Dhodhar19:4419:45Late 14mDeparted
6Kachnara20:0120:02Late 14mDeparted
7Dalauda20:0920:10Late 4mDeparted
8Mandsor20:2320:25Late 5mDeparted
9Piplia20:4120:51Late 14mDeparted
10Malhargarh21:0021:02Late 13mDeparted
11Harkia Khal21:1321:14Late 2mDeparted
12Nimach21:2721:29Late 4mDeparted
13Bisalwas Kalan21:3921:54Late 15mDeparted
14Jawad Road22:0422:05Late 8mDeparted
15Nimbahera22:1522:16Late 7mDeparted
16Gambhiri Road22:2522:31Late 12mDeparted
17Shambhupara22:4122:42Late 12mDeparted
18Ordi22:4922:50Late 11mDeparted
19Chittaurgarh23:0023:05Right TimeDeparted
20Chanderiya23:1923:35Late 10mDeparted
21Det23:4423:45Late 3mDeparted
22Gangarar23:5100:09Late 19mDeparted
23Soniana00:1800:19Late 19mDeparted
24Hamirgarh00:2600:27Late 18mDeparted
25Mandpiya00:3700:38Late 19mDeparted
26Bhilwara00:50Right TimeArrived