Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Lokmanya Nagar-LKMN
AScheduled13:04
RExpected
RDelayLate 5m
DScheduled13:05
EExpected13:10 24 May 2018
PDelayLate 5m
Last Update24 May 2018 10:48
Departed from Nauganwan at 10:43 24 May 2018, 108 kms. to arrive Lokmanya Nagar
Running Late 23 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:25Late 25mDeparted
2Nauganwan10:4010:43Late 23mDeparted 287 min ago updated
3Pritam Nagar10:5210:53Late 23m6 km away
4Runija11:0011:02Late 23m15 km away
5Sunderabad11:1111:12Late 23m20 km away
6Barnagar11:2011:22Late 23m31 km away
7Pir Jhalar11:3211:33Late 23m41 km away
8Gautampura Road11:3911:41Late 23m47 km away
9Osra11:5011:51Late 23m55 km away
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn11:5812:00Late 23m63 km away
11Ajnod12:1112:13Late 23m74 km away
12Balauda Takun12:2212:23Late 23m81 km away
13Palia12:3012:32Late 23m88 km away
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:4412:46Late 23m99 km away
15Indore Jn Bg12:5513:00Late 5m102 km away
16Saifinagar Halt13:0413:05Late 5m106 km away
17Lokmanya Nagar13:04
Expected Arrival 13:09
13:05
13:10
Late 5m108 km away
Arrival in -2 hr -18 min
18Rajendranagar13:1713:19Late 5m
19Rau13:2713:29Late 5m
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:50Right Time