Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:07
12:09, Late 2m
Departure12:09
12:11, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Nauganwan at 10:22, 88 kms. to arrive Palia
Running Late 2 mins
Updated20 Jul 2018 10:24
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:00Right TimeDeparted
2Nauganwan10:2010:22Late 2mDeparted 23 min ago updated
3Pritam Nagar10:3110:32Late 2m7 km away
4Runija10:3910:41Late 2m15 km away
5Sunderabad10:5010:51Late 2m21 km away
6Barnagar10:5911:01Late 2m31 km away
7Pir Jhalar11:1111:12Late 2m42 km away
8Gautampura Road11:1811:20Late 2m47 km away
9Osra11:2911:30Late 2m56 km away
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn11:3711:39Late 2m63 km away
11Ajnod11:5011:52Late 2m75 km away
12Balauda Takun12:0112:02Late 2m82 km away
13Palia12:07
Expected Arrival 12:09
12:09
12:11
Late 2m88 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 26 min
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:2312:25Late 2m
15Indore Jn Bg12:5012:55Right Time
16Saifinagar Halt12:5913:00Right Time
17Lokmanya Nagar13:0413:05Right Time
18Rajendranagar13:1213:14Right Time
19Rau13:2213:24Right Time
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:50Right Time