Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:07
12:09, Late 2m
Departure12:09
12:11, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 13:40 25 Sep 2018, 38 kms. ahead of Palia
Updated25 Sep 2018 13:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:00Right TimeDeparted
2Nauganwan10:1610:25Late 5mDeparted
3Pritam Nagar10:3410:35Late 5mDeparted
4Runija10:4110:43Late 4mDeparted
5Sunderabad10:5210:53Late 4mDeparted
6Barnagar11:0011:02Late 3mDeparted
7Pir Jhalar11:1211:13Late 3mDeparted
8Gautampura Road11:1811:20Late 2mDeparted
9Osra11:2911:30Late 2mDeparted
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn11:3711:39Late 2mDeparted
11Ajnod11:5011:52Late 2mDeparted
12Balauda Takun12:0112:02Late 2mDeparted
13Palia12:0912:11Late 2mDeparted
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:2212:40Late 17mDeparted
15Indore Jn Bg12:5012:55Right TimeDeparted
16Saifinagar Halt12:5913:00Right TimeDeparted
17Lokmanya Nagar13:0413:05Right TimeDeparted
18Rajendranagar13:1013:16Late 2mDeparted
19Rau13:2413:26Late 2mDeparted
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:40Right TimeArrived