Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Palia-PLA
AScheduled12:07
RExpected
RDelayLate 4m
DScheduled12:09
EExpected12:13 21 May 2018
PDelayLate 4m
Last Update21 May 2018 11:16
Departed from Barnagar at 11:03 21 May 2018, 57 kms. to arrive Palia
Running Late 4 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:00Right TimeDeparted
2Nauganwan10:2410:26Late 6mDeparted
3Pritam Nagar10:3510:36Late 6m
4Runija10:4310:45Late 6mDeparted
5Sunderabad10:5410:55Late 6m
6Barnagar11:0111:03Late 4mDeparted 63 min ago updated
7Pir Jhalar11:1311:14Late 4m10 km away
8Gautampura Road11:2011:22Late 4m16 km away
9Osra11:3111:32Late 4m24 km away
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn11:3911:41Late 4m32 km away
11Ajnod11:5211:54Late 4m43 km away
12Balauda Takun12:0312:04Late 4m50 km away
13Palia12:07
Expected Arrival 12:11
12:09
12:13
Late 4m57 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 6 min
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:2512:27Late 4m
15Indore Jn Bg12:5012:55Right Time
16Saifinagar Halt12:5913:00Right Time
17Lokmanya Nagar13:0413:05Right Time
18Rajendranagar13:1213:14Right Time
19Rau13:2213:24Right Time
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:50Right Time