Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kotabommali Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Kotabommali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58531PSA VSKP PASS06.08Visakhapatnam10.0003.52hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP08.12Puri14.5006.38hr
58506VSKP GNPR PASS08.28Gunupur12.0503.37hr
58525PSA VSKP PASS09.36Visakhapatnam14.4505.09hr
17016VISAKHA EXP10.28Bhubaneswar15.5505.27hr
67281CHE PSA MEMU11.37Palasa12.4001.03hr
22819INTER CITY EXP12.14Visakhapatnam15.0002.46hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS13.06Secunderabad Jn07.3018.24hr
67282PSA VZM MEMU13.39Vizianagram Jn15.3501.56hr
58526VSKP PSA PASS15.13Palasa17.1502.02hr
58505GNPR VSKP PASS15.59Visakhapatnam21.2005.21hr
22820INTER CITY EXP18.03Bhubaneswar23.2005.17hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP19.28Tirupati16.2020.52hr
58532VSKP PSA PASS22.03Palasa23.3001.27hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kotabommali and Kotabommali?
    There are 14 trains beween Kotabommali and Kotabommali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kotabommali?
    The first train from Kotabommali to Kotabommali is PSA VSKP PASS (58531) departs at 06.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kotabommali?
    The first train from Kotabommali to Kotabommali is VSKP PSA PASS (58532) departs at 22.03 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kotabommali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kotabommali to Kotabommali is CHE PSA MEMU (67281) departs at 11.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 39km in 01.03 hrs.