Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Madhira Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Madhira
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12737GOUTAMI EXP00.01Lingampalli06.0506.04hr
12709SIMHAPURI EXP00.08Secunderabad Jn05.4005.32hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP00.22Secunderabad Jn05.5505.33hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL00.22Kacheguda06.3006.08hr
12738GOUTAMI EXP01.40Kakinada Port07.2305.43hr
12750BIDR MTM SF EXP03.02Machelipatnam06.2303.21hr
12710SIMHAPURI EXP03.17Gudur Jn09.1505.58hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS04.55Visakhapatnam13.3008.35hr
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXP04.55Visakhapatnam13.3008.35hr
12761TPTY KRMR EXP05.45Karimnagar Oa10.5505.10hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS06.03C Shivaji Maharaj T03.5521.52hr
12713SATAVAHANA EXP07.12Secunderabad Jn11.5504.43hr
57237KZJ BZA PASS07.25Vijayawada Jn09.1501.50hr
17201GOLCONDA EXP08.00Secunderabad Jn13.5005.50hr
67245BZA BDCR MEMU09.16Bhadrachalam Road12.5003.34hr
67271DKJ BZA MEMU10.08Vijayawada Jn12.1002.02hr
17406KRISHNA EXP11.06Tirupati21.1510.09hr
17206COA SNSI EXP11.20Sainagar Shirdi09.1821.58hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP11.20Sainagar Shirdi09.1821.58hr
77254BZA MABD DMU11.25Mahbubabad13.5002.25hr
12706SC GNT EXP12.10Guntur Jn14.2502.15hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS12.32Bhubaneswar04.3516.03hr
17205SNSI COA EXP13.50Kakinada Port19.3505.45hr
17207SNSI BZA EXP13.50Vijayawada Jn15.1501.25hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS14.29Adilabad06.1515.46hr
77253MABD BZA DMU14.40Vijayawada Jn16.4502.05hr
57238BZA KZJ PASS14.59Kazipet Jn20.1505.16hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS15.50Shmata Vd Katra15.2047.30hr
67246BDCR BZA MEMU16.46Vijayawada Jn18.5502.09hr
12705GNT SC EXP16.48Secunderabad Jn21.5005.02hr
17202GOLCONDA EXP18.10Guntur Jn21.1503.05hr
67272BZA DKJ MEMU19.25Dornakal Jn20.5501.30hr
12714SATAVAHANA EXP20.24Vijayawada Jn22.1001.46hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS20.50Chennai Central10.2013.30hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP22.22Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0529.43hr
12764PADMAVATI EXP22.46Tirupati07.0008.14hr
12749MTM BIDR SF EXP23.33Bidar07.3808.05hr
12762KRMR TPTY EXP23.45Tirupati08.1008.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Madhira and Madhira?
    There are 38 trains beween Madhira and Madhira.
  2. When does the first train leave from Madhira?
    The first train from Madhira to Madhira is Kakinada Port Secunderabad Jn GOUTAMI EXPRESS (12737) departs at 00.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Madhira?
    The first train from Madhira to Madhira is Karimnagar Oa Tirupati EXPRESS (12762) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Madhira and its timing?
    The fastest train from Madhira to Madhira is Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn EXPRESS (17207) departs at 13.50 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 57km in 01.25 hrs.