Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ajaibpur (AJR) to Tugalakabad (TKD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ajaibpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
64101ALJN DLI EMU03.33Delhi05.1001.37hr
64111KRJ SSB EMU06.43Shakurbasti09.0002.17hr
64109DKDE SSB EMU07.10Shakurbasti09.2002.10hr
64103ALJN DLI EMU07.34Delhi09.1001.36hr
64105ALJN NDLS EMU07.44New Delhi09.3001.46hr
64581HRF DLI MEMU08.19Delhi10.0001.41hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU10.36Delhi13.0002.24hr
64107DKDE DLI EMU15.08Delhi16.3501.27hr
64151ALJN DLI EMU15.27Delhi17.0001.33hr
64168ALJN PWL EMU18.24Tugalakabad20.4602.22hr
64113KRJ SSB EMU20.33Shakurbasti22.3502.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ajaibpur and Tugalakabad?
    There are 11 trains beween Ajaibpur and Tugalakabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ajaibpur?
    The first train from Ajaibpur to Tugalakabad is Aligarh Jn Delhi EMU (64101) departs at 03.33 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ajaibpur?
    The first train from Ajaibpur to Tugalakabad is Khurja Jn Shakurbasti EMU (64113) departs at 20.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tugalakabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ajaibpur to Tugalakabad is Dankaur Delhi EMU (64107) departs at 15.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 53km in 01.27 hrs.