Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) to Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ambala Cant Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS04.13Raja Ki Mandi12.3308.20hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP04.20Agra Cantt11.2507.05hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS05.50Raja Ki Mandi13.1607.26hr
22126ASR NGP AC EXP08.10Agra Cantt13.5005.40hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP08.45Agra Cantt18.1209.27hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS10.00Agra Cantt16.2006.20hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP11.50Agra Cantt18.4006.50hr
18216JAT DURG EXP15.20Agra Cantt22.4007.20hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS15.40Agra Cantt22.2506.45hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP15.50Raja Ki Mandi00.2108.31hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP20.10Agra Cantt02.2006.10hr
19308CDG INDB EXP20.10Agra Cantt02.3506.25hr
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP20.40Agra Cantt02.5506.15hr
01708ATT JBP SPL21.15Agra Cantt05.3008.15hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP22.05Raja Ki Mandi07.4609.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ambala Cant Jn and Raja Ki Mandi?
    There are 15 trains beween Ambala Cant Jn and Raja Ki Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ambala Cant Jn?
    The first train from Ambala Cant Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19326) departs at 04.13 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ambala Cant Jn?
    The first train from Ambala Cant Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Raja Ki Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ambala Cant Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Nagpur AC EXPRESS (22126) departs at 08.10 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 392km in 05.40 hrs.