Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP00.05Surat04.4004.35hr
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL00.15Surat04.2504.10hr
09017BDTS ALD SPL00.20Udhna Jn04.5004.30hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP00.20Udhna Jn04.4804.28hr
09433BDTS GIMB SF SPL00.25Surat04.3304.08hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
11104BDTS JHANSI EXP05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
09021BDTS JAT AC SPL05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS05.10Surat08.5003.40hr
09724BDTS JP SF SPL06.15Surat10.1504.00hr
09622BDTS AII SF SPL06.15Surat10.1504.00hr
09015BDTS GKP SPL06.40Surat10.3503.55hr
12935BDTS SURAT EXP06.50Surat11.1004.20hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS07.55Surat11.4203.47hr
22989BDTS MHV SF EXP11.45Surat15.3003.45hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP11.45Surat15.4203.57hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS12.00Surat16.1504.15hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP12.00Surat16.1504.15hr
19027VIVEK EXPRESS12.15Surat15.5503.40hr
22451CDG SUP FAST12.15Surat15.5503.40hr
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXP12.45Surat16.3003.45hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH12.45Surat15.5503.10hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR12.55Udhna Jn17.0004.05hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP12.55Surat16.4503.50hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP13.30Surat17.2203.52hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP14.35Surat18.1903.44hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP14.35Surat18.1903.44hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES15.05Surat19.2004.15hr
22935BDTS PIT SF EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP15.25Surat19.3504.10hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP15.50Surat20.2804.38hr
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST15.50Surat20.3304.43hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX15.50Surat20.3304.43hr
22995BDTS AII LINK EXP15.50Surat20.3304.43hr
09003BDTS NZM RAJ SPL16.05Surat18.5502.50hr
22971BDTS PNBE S FAST16.35Udhna Jn21.1304.38hr
12909NZM GARIB RATH16.35Surat20.0503.30hr
12247BDTS NZM YUVA E16.35Surat20.0503.30hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP17.10Surat21.3704.27hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS17.45Surat21.5504.10hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP19.40Surat00.2204.42hr
19707ARAVALI EXPRESS20.55Surat00.4703.52hr
12971BHAVNAGAR EXP21.30Surat01.1503.45hr
04134BDTS ALD SPL21.40Udhna Jn01.1503.35hr
19043BGKT HUMSAFAR21.40Surat01.4304.03hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS22.40Surat03.0304.23hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS22.40Surat03.0304.23hr
09057BDTS UDAIPUR SPL22.50Surat03.5005.00hr
09025BDTS GCT SPL23.25Surat03.2704.02hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP23.25Surat03.2704.02hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP23.25Surat03.2704.02hr
22903BHUJ AC S F EXP23.45Surat03.1503.30hr
22951GANDHIDHAM EXP23.55Surat04.1504.20hr
22965BDTS BGKT EXP23.55Surat03.5003.55hr
from Vasai Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP04.40Surat08.1003.30hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS06.20Surat09.5503.35hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS06.20Surat09.5503.35hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS06.20Surat09.5503.35hr
19201SC PBR EXP06.20Surat09.5503.35hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS07.35Surat10.4503.10hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP07.35Surat10.4503.10hr
04417PUNE NZM AC SPL09.10Surat12.1003.00hr
16587YPR BKN EXP09.10Surat12.1003.00hr
12493NZM AC SUPERFAST09.10Surat12.1003.00hr
19567VIVEK EXP09.10Surat12.1003.00hr
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFR12.15Surat15.4203.27hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF12.20Surat15.3003.10hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP12.20Surat15.3003.10hr
14805BARMER AC EXP12.20Surat15.3003.10hr
19668UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP12.50Surat15.4202.52hr
22943PUNE INDORE EXP20.00Surat22.5502.55hr
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXP20.00Surat22.5502.55hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS22.30Surat01.4303.13hr
19311PUNE INDORE EXP22.30Surat01.4303.13hr
06051MAS ADI EXP22.40Surat01.5003.10hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI22.43Surat01.5503.12hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS22.55Surat02.4503.50hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP22.55Surat02.4503.50hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22.55Surat02.4503.50hr
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP22.55Surat02.4503.50hr
16534SBC JODHPUR EXP22.55Surat02.4503.50hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS23.20Surat03.1003.50hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP23.50Surat03.5004.00hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP23.50Surat03.5004.00hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP23.50Surat03.5004.00hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP23.50Surat03.5004.00hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS23.50Surat03.5004.00hr
from Borivali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
69139VR ST PASS06.50Udhna Jn12.3405.44hr
from Mumbai Central
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS05.45Surat10.2304.38hr
12009SHATABDI EXP06.25Surat09.3103.06hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP07.25Surat13.2706.02hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP08.20Udhna Jn13.3605.16hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS12.15Udhna Jn20.1508.00hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP13.40Surat17.3503.55hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR14.20Surat17.5503.35hr
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANI17.00Surat19.5302.53hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP17.40Surat20.5003.10hr
12921FLYING RANEE17.55Udhna Jn22.1304.18hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP18.50Surat22.4003.50hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP19.10Surat23.1004.00hr
09013MMCT LJN SPECIAL19.35Surat23.4304.08hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML21.25Surat01.0003.35hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL21.35Surat01.3003.55hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL22.05Surat02.1004.05hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS22.40Udhna Jn05.4107.01hr
12927VADODARA EXP23.40Surat04.0304.23hr
from Panvel
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12483AMRITSAR EXP13.40Surat19.3505.55hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP13.40Surat19.3505.55hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP14.55Surat21.2306.28hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP14.55Surat21.1006.15hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP14.55Surat20.0505.10hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP14.55Surat21.2306.28hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP18.15Surat00.1506.00hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP19.55Surat00.1504.20hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR19.55Surat23.5704.02hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20.45Surat01.5505.10hr
from Dadar Wr
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12959DADAR BHUJ EXP00.05Surat04.1504.10hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS14.35Surat18.1903.44hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP14.35Surat18.1903.44hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP15.00Surat19.0304.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandra Terminus and Udhna Jn?
    There are 129 trains beween Bandra Terminus and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandra Terminus?
    The first train from Bandra Terminus to Udhna Jn is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandra Terminus?
    The first train from Bandra Terminus to Udhna Jn is BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS (22965) departs at 23.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandra Terminus to Udhna Jn is BDTS NZM RAJDHANI SPL (09003) departs at 16.05 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 252km in 02.50 hrs.