Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belda (BLDA) to Hijli (HIJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22836PURI SHM SF EXP03.48Kharagpur Jn04.3500.47hr
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXP05.03Kharagpur Jn05.5000.47hr
68048BLDA KGP MEMU06.10Hijli06.4200.32hr
68002JER HWH MEMU06.22Hijli07.0000.38hr
58004BHC HWH PASS07.38Hijli08.1100.33hr
18008BPO SHM EXP09.13Kharagpur Jn09.5800.45hr
08094VZR SHM SPECIAL09.15Kharagpur Jn09.5800.43hr
58010JJKR KGP PASS09.49Hijli10.2200.33hr
18646EAST COAST EXP12.57Kharagpur Jn13.4200.45hr
68022BLS KGP MEMU14.01Hijli14.3200.31hr
08036BLS KGP MEMU SPL16.49Hijli17.1900.30hr
12822DHAULI EXP17.25Kharagpur Jn18.0500.40hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS18.30Hijli19.0300.33hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP18.30Kharagpur Jn19.2500.55hr
58008BHC KGP PASS18.50Hijli19.2400.34hr
58002PURI SRC PASS20.18Kharagpur Jn21.4501.27hr
58006KUR KGP FAST PASS23.01Kharagpur Jn23.5000.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belda and Hijli?
    There are 17 trains beween Belda and Hijli.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belda?
    The first train from Belda to Hijli is Puri Shalimar SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22836) departs at 03.48 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belda?
    The first train from Belda to Hijli is Khurda Road Jn Kharagpur Jn PASSENGER (58006) departs at 23.01 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hijli and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belda to Hijli is Balasore Kharagpur Jn MEMU SPECIAL (08036) departs at 16.49 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 31km in 00.30 hrs.