Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belgahna (BIG) to Usalapur (USL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belgahna
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18235BILASPUR EX PAS01.49Usalapur03.1501.26hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS02.20Usalapur03.1500.55hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS02.34Usalapur04.1001.36hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP04.02Bilaspur Jn05.1001.08hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS08.28Usalapur09.1300.45hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.31Bilaspur Jn11.0001.29hr
68739PND BSP MEMU12.26Usalapur13.2000.54hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS15.30Usalapur16.4501.15hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU20.56Usalapur22.1201.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belgahna and Usalapur?
    There are 9 trains beween Belgahna and Usalapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belgahna?
    The first train from Belgahna to Usalapur is Bhopal Jn Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS PASSENGER (18235) departs at 01.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belgahna?
    The first train from Belgahna to Usalapur is Katni Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68748) departs at 20.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Usalapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belgahna to Usalapur is Rewa Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (18248) departs at 08.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 39km in 00.45 hrs.