Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhadrakh (BHC) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

List
from Bhadrakh , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel2526272829301
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS01.02Visakhapatnam10.4009.38hr-------
12254ANGA EXPRESS03.42Duvvada13.2809.46hr-
18047AMARAVATHI EXP03.42Duvvada13.2809.46hr----
12839HWH MAS MAIL04.07Visakhapatnam13.5009.43hr-------
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS04.22Visakhapatnam14.0509.43hr-
15228MFP YPR EXP04.22Visakhapatnam14.0509.43hr-
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS04.22Visakhapatnam14.0509.43hr--
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS04.22Visakhapatnam14.0509.43hr--
06057SRC MAS SPECIAL04.45Visakhapatnam14.1509.30hr-
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS05.30Visakhapatnam15.3010.00hr-
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS05.30Visakhapatnam15.3010.00hr---
12514GHY SC EXPRESS05.30Visakhapatnam15.3010.00hr-
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS05.30Visakhapatnam15.3010.00hr-
07150KYQ SC SPECIAL06.37Visakhapatnam17.1510.38hr-
12703FALAKNUMA EXP11.37Visakhapatnam21.0509.28hr-------
15906VIVEK EXPRESS15.20Duvvada02.0310.43hr-
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP16.37Visakhapatnam01.5009.13hr-
22825SHM MAS SF EXP16.37Visakhapatnam01.5009.13hr-
18645EAST COAST EXP17.15Duvvada04.3711.22hr-------
06009SRC PDY SPL18.05Duvvada03.5509.50hr-
12841COROMANDAL EXP19.07Visakhapatnam04.0008.53hr-------
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESS20.25Visakhapatnam05.3509.10hr--
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS20.25Visakhapatnam05.3509.10hr-
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP22.52Visakhapatnam08.2009.28hr-
22873DGHA VSKP EXP22.52Visakhapatnam08.2009.28hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel2526272829301
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR17.30Duvvada03.0309.33hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP17.30Visakhapatnam02.1008.40hr
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP21.20Duvvada07.1009.50hr
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS23.05Duvvada08.5009.45hr
22807SRC MAS AC EXP23.05Visakhapatnam08.0008.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhadrakh and Duvvada?
    There are 30 trains beween Bhadrakh and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhadrakh?
    The first train from Bhadrakh to Duvvada is HOWRAH JN YASVANTPUR JN EXPRESS (12863) departs at 01.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhadrakh?
    The first train from Bhadrakh to Duvvada is Santragachi Jn Chennai Central AC EXPRESS (22807) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhadrakh to Duvvada is Howrah Jn Yasvantpur Jn HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (22887) departs at 17.30 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 586km in 08.40 hrs.