Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhaluka Road (BKRD) to Eklakhi (EKI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhaluka Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55770KIR MLFC PASS07.45Eklakhi08.4801.03hr
55704KIR MLFC PASS09.40Eklakhi10.2400.44hr
55712NJP MLDT PASS11.14Eklakhi11.5800.44hr
15464NJP BALURGHAT EXP11.32Eklakhi12.1000.38hr
75720SGUJ MLFC DEMU15.42Eklakhi16.2500.43hr
13034KIR HWH EXPRESS16.41Malda Town17.5001.09hr
55702KIR MLDT PASS16.45Eklakhi17.2900.44hr
13142TESTA TORSA EXP19.01Malda Town20.4001.39hr
23142TEESTA TORSA EXP19.01Malda Town20.4001.39hr
13146RADHIKAPUR EXP19.39Malda Town21.0001.21hr
13164HATE BAZARE EXP20.49Eklakhi21.5101.02hr
13170HATE BAZARE EXP20.51Eklakhi21.5101.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhaluka Road and Eklakhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Bhaluka Road and Eklakhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhaluka Road?
    The first train from Bhaluka Road to Eklakhi is Katihar Jn Malda Court MLDT PASSENGER (55770) departs at 07.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhaluka Road?
    The first train from Bhaluka Road to Eklakhi is HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) departs at 20.51 and train runs on W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Eklakhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhaluka Road to Eklakhi is Siliguri Jn Balurghat NJP BALURGHAT EXPRESS (15464) departs at 11.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 26km in 00.38 hrs.