Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

List
from Bharuch Jn , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel20212223242526
19019DEHRADUN EXP05.42Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2523.43hr-------
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS11.36Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.19hr-
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP11.36Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.19hr-
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS12.33New Delhi04.3516.02hr----
19023FZR JANATA EXP14.41New Delhi12.4522.04hr-------
22451CDG SUP FAST16.46Delhi Cantt11.5219.06hr--
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS17.06New Delhi10.4017.34hr-------
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS17.36Delhi S Rohilla13.2019.44hr-
22917HARIDWAR EXP17.50Hazrat Nizamuddin10.4016.50hr-
from Ankleshwar Jn , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel20212223242526
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP17.26Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3517.09hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel20212223242526
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.41Delhi S Rohilla12.1519.34hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP21.33Hazrat Nizamuddin10.5513.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Bharuch Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 05.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1055km in 13.22 hrs.