Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

List
from Bharuch Jn , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel22232425262728
19019DEHRADUN EXP05.40Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2523.45hr-------
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS11.38Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.17hr-
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP11.38Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.17hr-
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS12.33New Delhi04.3516.02hr----
19023FZR JANATA EXP14.41New Delhi12.4522.04hr-------
22917HARIDWAR EXP16.33Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3518.02hr-
22451CDG SUP FAST16.46Delhi Cantt11.5219.06hr--
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS17.06New Delhi10.4017.34hr-------
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS17.36Delhi S Rohilla13.2019.44hr-
from Ankleshwar Jn , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel22232425262728
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP17.26Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3517.09hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel22232425262728
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.41Delhi S Rohilla12.1519.34hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP17.03New Delhi10.4017.37hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP21.33Hazrat Nizamuddin10.5513.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 13 trains beween Bharuch Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 05.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to New Delhi is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1055km in 13.22 hrs.