Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jugaur (JRR) to Badshahnagar (BNZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jugaur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.09Lucknow06.4000.31hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.07Lucknow07.4000.33hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.13Badshahnagar08.4600.33hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.40Lucknow09.2000.40hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.27Lucknow11.1000.43hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.36Badshahnagar13.5800.22hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.33Lucknow16.1000.37hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.52Badshahnagar17.3000.38hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.27Lucknow19.1000.43hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.54Badshahnagar20.2300.29hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.11Badshahnagar20.5300.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jugaur and Badshahnagar?
    There are 11 trains beween Jugaur and Badshahnagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Badshahnagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64271) departs at 13.36 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 13km in 00.22 hrs.