Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jugaur (JRR) to Badshahnagar (BNZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jugaur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.13Lucknow06.5500.42hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.07Lucknow07.3500.28hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.13Badshahnagar08.4600.33hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.40Lucknow09.2000.40hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.27Lucknow11.1000.43hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.37Badshahnagar13.5800.21hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.34Lucknow16.1500.41hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.52Badshahnagar17.3000.38hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.27Lucknow19.1000.43hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.54Badshahnagar20.2400.30hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.11Badshahnagar20.5300.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jugaur and Badshahnagar?
    There are 11 trains beween Jugaur and Badshahnagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Badshahnagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jugaur to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64271) departs at 13.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 14km in 00.21 hrs.