Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jugaur (JRR) to Gomtinagar F (GTNR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Jugaur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.09Lucknow06.4000.31hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.07Lucknow07.4000.33hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.13Gomtinagar F08.3500.22hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.40Lucknow09.2000.40hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.27Lucknow11.1000.43hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.36Gomtinagar F13.5200.16hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.33Lucknow16.1000.37hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.52Gomtinagar F17.2300.31hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.27Lucknow19.1000.43hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.54Gomtinagar F20.1700.23hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.11Gomtinagar F20.3300.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jugaur and Gomtinagar F?
    There are 11 trains beween Jugaur and Gomtinagar F.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Gomtinagar F is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jugaur?
    The first train from Jugaur to Gomtinagar F is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.11 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gomtinagar F and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jugaur to Gomtinagar F is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64271) departs at 13.36 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 9km in 00.16 hrs.