Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kannauj (KJN) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kannauj
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22532MTJ CPR SF EXP04.13Lucknow Ne07.2003.07hr
19715JP LJN EXP06.43Lucknow Ne10.2503.42hr
82909BDTS GKP SUVIDHA09.22Lucknow13.1003.48hr
09015BDTS GKP SPL09.22Lucknow13.1003.48hr
19409GORAKHPUR EXP09.46Lucknow13.5504.09hr
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP10.48Lucknow14.2503.37hr
13168AGC KOAA EXP10.53Lucknow14.1503.22hr
18192UTSARG EXP14.38Lucknow Ne18.2503.47hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS14.49Lucknow Ne19.0504.16hr
55326KSJ LJN PASS19.15Lucknow Ne01.0005.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kannauj and Lucknow Ne?
    There are 10 trains beween Kannauj and Lucknow Ne.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kannauj?
    The first train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is MATHURA JN CHHAPRA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22532) departs at 04.13 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kannauj?
    The first train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is Kasganj Lucknow Ne PASSENGER (55326) departs at 19.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow Ne and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is MATHURA JN CHHAPRA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22532) departs at 04.13 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 154km in 03.07 hrs.