Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kannauj (KJN) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kannauj
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22532MTJ CPR SF EXP04.16Lucknow Ne07.2003.04hr
19715JP LJN EXP06.45Lucknow Ne10.2503.40hr
19409GORAKHPUR EXP09.49Lucknow13.5504.06hr
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP10.45Lucknow14.2503.40hr
13168AGC KOAA EXP10.45Lucknow14.1503.30hr
18192UTSARG EXP14.38Lucknow Ne18.2503.47hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS14.52Lucknow Ne19.0504.13hr
55326KSJ LJN PASS19.20Lucknow Ne01.0005.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kannauj and Lucknow Ne?
    There are 8 trains beween Kannauj and Lucknow Ne.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kannauj?
    The first train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is MATHURA JN CHHAPRA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22532) departs at 04.16 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kannauj?
    The first train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is Kasganj Lucknow Ne PASSENGER (55326) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow Ne and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kannauj to Lucknow Ne is MATHURA JN CHHAPRA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22532) departs at 04.16 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 154km in 03.04 hrs.