Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Katni (KTE) to Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Katni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES00.25Bina Jn05.3005.05hr
19422PNBE ADI EXP01.50Bina Jn07.0005.10hr
11703REWA DADN EXP02.05Bina Jn06.3004.25hr
02186REWA BPL SF SPL03.05Bina Jn07.0003.55hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP07.54Bina Malkhedi12.0804.14hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP11.18Bina Jn16.0504.47hr
22912SHIPRA EXP13.15Bina Jn18.0504.50hr
02195REWA BPL SF EXP16.10Bina Jn20.3004.20hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP16.24Bina Malkhedi20.1803.54hr
51604KTE-BINA PASSENGER17.00Bina Malkhedi00.0307.03hr
19810JBP KOTA EXPRESS19.03Bina Malkhedi00.1805.15hr
12181DAYODAI EXPRESS21.49Bina Malkhedi01.2803.39hr
12186REWANCHAL EXP22.40Bina Jn03.2004.40hr
11271VINDHYACHAL EXP23.54Bina Jn05.4505.51hr
from Katni Murwara
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP01.10Bina Malkhedi04.4803.38hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP01.10Bina Malkhedi04.4803.38hr
22166SGRL BPL SF EXP01.30Bina Jn06.0004.30hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS06.55Bina Jn14.2507.30hr
18236BSP BPL PAS EXP06.55Bina Jn14.2507.30hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL10.30Bina Malkhedi14.1003.40hr
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS11.40Bina Jn16.0504.25hr
51602KMZ BINA PASS13.40Bina Malkhedi21.1307.33hr
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESS14.25Bina Malkhedi18.2604.01hr
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP14.25Bina Jn18.2003.55hr
14720BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP18.10Bina Malkhedi21.3803.28hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS18.10Bina Malkhedi21.4803.38hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS23.10Bina Malkhedi03.2804.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Katni and Bina Malkhedi?
    There are 27 trains beween Katni and Bina Malkhedi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Katni?
    The first train from Katni to Bina Malkhedi is VARANASI JN LOKMANYATILAK KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11072) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Katni?
    The first train from Katni to Bina Malkhedi is ITARSI JN BHOPAL JN VINDHYACHAL EXPRESS (11271) departs at 23.54 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bina Malkhedi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Katni to Bina Malkhedi is BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP (14720) departs at 18.10 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 258km in 03.28 hrs.