Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Katni Murwara (KMZ) to Usalapur (USL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Katni Murwara
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP03.50Bilaspur Jn11.0007.10hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP05.35Bilaspur Jn11.1505.40hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI06.05Bilaspur Jn11.5505.50hr
18216JAT DURG EXP10.10Usalapur16.1006.00hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP12.45Usalapur19.0506.20hr
18214JP DURG EXP12.45Usalapur19.0506.20hr
18208AII DURG EXP12.45Bilaspur Jn19.0506.20hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP14.50Bilaspur Jn21.3506.45hr
14719BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP15.50Bilaspur Jn21.4005.50hr
14709BKN PURI EXP15.50Bilaspur Jn21.3505.45hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP16.00Bilaspur Jn21.4005.40hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS18.40Usalapur03.1508.35hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR21.25Bilaspur Jn03.2506.00hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP21.25Bilaspur Jn03.2506.00hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP22.05Bilaspur Jn04.3006.25hr
from Katni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS01.20Usalapur09.1307.53hr
18204BETWA EXPRESS02.50Bilaspur Jn09.3506.45hr
18206NTV DURG EXP02.50Bilaspur Jn09.3506.45hr
18202NTV DURG EXP04.50Bilaspur Jn11.1506.25hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP07.00Usalapur12.5005.50hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU14.50Usalapur22.1207.22hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS21.00Usalapur03.1506.15hr
12535LJN R GARIBRATH23.25Usalapur05.1505.50hr
from Katni South
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18233NARMADA EXPRESS08.55Usalapur16.4507.50hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL13.55Bilaspur Jn20.2006.25hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP15.30Bilaspur Jn21.3506.05hr
20827JBP SRC HUMSAFR22.05Bilaspur Jn04.5506.50hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP23.00Bilaspur Jn05.1006.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Katni Murwara and Usalapur?
    There are 28 trains beween Katni Murwara and Usalapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Katni Murwara?
    The first train from Katni Murwara to Usalapur is Rewa Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (18248) departs at 01.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Katni Murwara?
    The first train from Katni Murwara to Usalapur is Lucknow Ne Raipur Jn GARIBRATH (12535) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Usalapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Katni Murwara to Usalapur is Jammu Tawi Durg SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12550) departs at 05.35 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 318km in 05.40 hrs.