Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khambhaliya Railway Station

List
from Khambhaliya , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel24252627282930
59548OKHA ADI PASS00.42Ahmedabad Jn14.1013.28hr-------
15045GKP OKHA EXPRES01.28Okha03.5502.27hr-
15636DWARKA EXPRESS01.28Okha03.5502.27hr-
19568VIVEK EXPRESS01.34Tuticorin07.1053.36hr-
59547OKHA PASSENGER02.12Okha05.3003.18hr-------
16337OKHA ERS EXP05.42Ernakulam Jn01.5544.13hr--
19251SMNH OKHA EXP06.19Okha08.2502.06hr-------
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP06.43Okha08.5002.07hr-
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP08.40Howrah Jn03.3542.55hr---
16734RAMESWARAM EXP09.27Rameswaram19.3058.03hr-
19575OKHA NDT EXP09.27Nathdwara05.5020.23hr-
18402OKHA PURI EXP10.20Puri10.2048.00hr-
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP10.20Dehradun19.4033.20hr-
59207BVC OKHA PASS10.27Okha13.0502.38hr-------
16733RMM OKHA EXPRES11.04Okha13.5002.46hr-
18401PURI OKHA EXP11.04Okha13.5002.46hr-
19574JP OKHA EXP11.06Okha13.5002.44hr-
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL12.57Okha15.3502.38hr-------
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP13.22Okha16.1002.48hr-
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES13.36Guwahati07.0065.24hr-
16338OKHA EXPRESS14.53Okha17.0502.12hr--
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL14.58Mumbai Central07.1016.12hr-------
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS15.27Varanasi Jn02.5035.23hr-
59208BHAVNAGAR PASS17.19Bhavnagar Terminus05.4012.21hr-------
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP18.01Okha20.0001.59hr---
19576NDT OKHA EXP18.26Okha20.5002.24hr-
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS20.59Jaipur15.2018.21hr-
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXP21.54Somnath05.3007.36hr-------
15046GORAKHPUR EXP23.02Gorakhpur19.2544.23hr-
19567VIVEK EXP23.28Okha01.3502.07hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel24252627282930
59504OKHA VG PASS05.15Viramgam Jn16.4511.30hr
22906HAPA OKHA LINK18.01Okha20.0001.59hr
59503VG OKHA PASS21.59Okha00.5002.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya?
    There are 33 trains beween Khambhaliya and Khambhaliya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Okha Ahmedabad Jn PASSENGER (59548) departs at 00.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khambhaliya?
    The first train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 23.28 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khambhaliya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khambhaliya to Khambhaliya is HOWRAH JN OKHA PBR OKHA EXPRESS (12906) departs at 18.01 and train runs on M Th Su. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.59 hrs.