Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Khurai (KYE) to Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Khurai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12186REWANCHAL EXP02.16Bina Jn03.2001.04hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS02.40Bina Malkhedi03.2800.48hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES04.10Bina Jn05.3001.20hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP04.15Bina Malkhedi04.4800.33hr
11271VINDHYACHAL EXP04.25Bina Jn05.4001.15hr
11703REWA DADN EXP05.30Bina Jn06.3001.00hr
22162RAJYA RANI EXP07.00Bina Jn07.3500.35hr
51886DMO BINA PASS08.35Bina Malkhedi08.5800.23hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP11.30Bina Malkhedi12.0800.38hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS12.44Bina Jn14.2501.41hr
18236BSP BPL PAS EXP12.44Bina Jn14.2501.41hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP14.56Bina Jn16.0501.09hr
22912SHIPRA EXP16.58Bina Jn18.0501.07hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP19.55Bina Malkhedi20.2800.33hr
51602KMZ BINA PASS20.15Bina Malkhedi21.1300.58hr
51604KTE-BINA PASSENGER22.50Bina Malkhedi00.0301.13hr
19810JBP KOTA EXPRESS23.50Bina Malkhedi00.0800.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Khurai and Bina Malkhedi?
    There are 17 trains beween Khurai and Bina Malkhedi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Khurai?
    The first train from Khurai to Bina Malkhedi is REWA HABIBGANJ REWANCHAL EXPRESS (12186) departs at 02.16 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Khurai?
    The first train from Khurai to Bina Malkhedi is JABALPUR KOTA JN EXPRESS (19810) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bina Malkhedi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Khurai to Bina Malkhedi is JABALPUR KOTA JN EXPRESS (19810) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 18km in 00.18 hrs.