Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kim (KIM) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kim
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59440AHMADABAD PASS05.15Udhna Jn07.2302.08hr
69172BH ST PASS07.17Surat08.2501.08hr
69112BRC ST MEMU08.00Surat09.0501.05hr
22930BRC BHILAD EXP08.44Surat09.0900.25hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.39Surat11.0500.26hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP11.43Udhna Jn12.4601.03hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA12.12Surat13.2501.13hr
69110BRC ST MEMU13.49Surat14.4000.51hr
22962SURAT INTERCITY14.11Surat14.5000.39hr
22960SURAT INTERCITY14.20Surat14.5000.30hr
69150BH VR PASS14.51Udhna Jn16.3001.39hr
59050VG BL PASS17.40Udhna Jn19.0201.22hr
12930DAHOD BL SF EXP19.10Surat19.4000.30hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS19.51Udhna Jn21.4101.50hr
19034GUJARAT QUEEN22.09Udhna Jn23.0100.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kim and Udhna Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Kim and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kim?
    The first train from Kim to Udhna Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central AHMADABAD PASSENGER (59440) departs at 05.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kim?
    The first train from Kim to Udhna Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Valsad GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) departs at 22.09 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kim to Udhna Jn is Vadodara Jn Bhilad BHILAD EXPRESS (22930) departs at 08.44 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.25 hrs.