Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Kurla Jn (CLA) to Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Kurla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
98232PNVL CSTM LOCAL00.02Mumbai Cst00.3200.30hr
97441CSTM TNA LOCAL00.07Thane00.3400.27hr
97154KYN DR LOCAL00.10Dadar00.2100.11hr
96655CSTM TLA LOCAL00.12Kalyan Jn01.1100.59hr
96406KSRA CSTM LOCAL00.16C Shivaji Maharaj T00.4500.29hr
96343CSTM ABH LOCAL00.21Kalyan Jn01.1800.57hr
98241CSTM PNVL LOCAL00.21Panvel01.1300.52hr
97443CSTM TNA LOCAL00.28Thane00.5500.27hr
96020KHPI CSTM LOCAL00.32C Shivaji Maharaj T01.0200.30hr
96301CSTM ABH LOCAL00.33Kalyan Jn01.3100.58hr
98001CSTM PNVL LOCAL00.42Panvel01.3300.51hr
96401CSTM KSRA LOCAL00.43Kalyan Jn01.4100.58hr
96234BUD CSTM LOCAL00.50C Shivaji Maharaj T01.1900.29hr
98002PNVL CSTM LOCAL00.51Mumbai Cst01.2000.29hr
98003CSTM PNVL LOCAL00.53Panvel01.4400.51hr
96101CSTM KJT LOCAL00.53Kalyan Jn01.5100.58hr
97301CSTM TNA LOCAL00.56Thane01.2400.28hr
98005CSTM PNVL LOCAL01.09Panvel02.0000.51hr
98502VASHI CSTM LOCAL04.22Mumbai Cst04.5200.30hr
98302BEPR CSTM LOCAL04.26Mumbai Cst04.5600.30hr
97302TNA CSTM LOCAL04.26C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5600.30hr
96102KJT CSTM LOCAL04.30C Shivaji Maharaj T05.0000.30hr
98504VASHI CSTM LOCAL04.32Mumbai Cst05.0200.30hr
98304BEPR CSTM LOCAL04.36Mumbai Cst05.0600.30hr
96403CSTM KSRA LOCAL04.43Kalyan Jn05.4100.58hr
97304TNA CSTM LOCAL04.46C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1600.30hr
97602CLA CSTM LOCAL04.51C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2100.30hr
98004PNVL CSTM LOCAL04.52Mumbai Cst05.2200.30hr
96003CSTM KHPI LOCAL04.52Kalyan Jn05.5100.59hr
96302ABH CSTM LOCAL04.55C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2500.30hr
98508VASHI CSTM LOCAL04.56Mumbai Cst05.2600.30hr
98306BEPR CSTM LOCAL05.00Mumbai Cst05.3000.30hr
98007CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.01Panvel05.5200.51hr
97306TNA CSTM LOCAL05.06C Shivaji Maharaj T05.3600.30hr
98510VASHI CSTM LOCAL05.09Mumbai Cst05.3900.30hr
96602TLA CSTM LOCAL05.14C Shivaji Maharaj T05.4400.30hr
96107CSTM KJT LOCAL05.16Kalyan Jn06.1500.59hr
98009CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.17Panvel06.0800.51hr
98006PNVL CSTM LOCAL05.18Mumbai Cst05.4800.30hr
98011CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.21Panvel06.1200.51hr
96304ABH CSTM LOCAL05.22C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5200.30hr
95902TNA CSTM FAST05.25C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5000.25hr
98308BEPR CSTM LOCAL05.27Mumbai Cst05.5600.29hr
96405CSTM KSRA LOCAL05.28Kalyan Jn06.2600.58hr
96104KJT CSTM LOCAL05.32C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0200.30hr
98514VASHI CSTM LOCAL05.34Mumbai Cst06.0400.30hr
98013CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.35Panvel06.2700.52hr
98008PNVL CSTM LOCAL05.38Mumbai Cst06.0800.30hr
97002KYN CSTM LOCAL05.38C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0800.30hr
96505CSTM ASO LOCAL05.40Kalyan Jn06.3900.59hr
97604CLA CSTM LOCAL05.42C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1200.30hr
96604TLA CSTM LOCAL05.45C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1500.30hr
98516VASHI CSTM LOCAL05.46Mumbai Cst06.1600.30hr
98015CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.47Panvel06.3800.51hr
96109CSTM KJT LOCAL05.48Kalyan Jn06.4700.59hr
97308TNA CSTM LOCAL05.50C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2000.30hr
96303CSTM ABH LOCAL05.52Kalyan Jn06.5100.59hr
98010PNVL CSTM LOCAL05.54Mumbai Cst06.2400.30hr
97606CLA CSTM LOCAL05.54C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2400.30hr
96605CSTM TLA LOCAL05.56Kalyan Jn06.5400.58hr
98518VASHI CSTM LOCAL05.58Mumbai Cst06.2800.30hr
98019CSTM PNVL LOCAL05.59Panvel06.5000.51hr
97310TNA CSTM LOCAL06.02C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3200.30hr
98021VDLR PNVL LOCAL06.03Panvel06.5400.51hr
98012PNVL CSTM LOCAL06.06Mumbai Cst06.3600.30hr
96306ABH CSTM LOCAL06.07C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3700.30hr
96305CSTM ABH LOCAL06.08Kalyan Jn07.0700.59hr
97608CLA CSTM LOCAL06.10C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4000.30hr
95702KYN CSTM SEMI FAST06.11C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3600.25hr
98310BEPR CSTM LOCAL06.14Mumbai Cst06.4400.30hr
97312TNA CSTM LOCAL06.14C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4500.31hr
98023CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.14Panvel07.0500.51hr
95102KJT CSTM FAST06.17C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4200.25hr
96606TLA CSTM LOCAL06.18C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4800.30hr
96607CSTM TLA LOCAL06.20Kalyan Jn07.2201.02hr
96106KJT CSTM LOCAL06.22C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5200.30hr
98014PNVL CSTM LOCAL06.25Mumbai Cst06.5500.30hr
98025CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.25Panvel07.1600.51hr
97314TNA CSTM LOCAL06.26C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5600.30hr
95701CSMT KYN FAST06.28Kalyan Jn07.0700.39hr
98312BEPR CSTM LOCAL06.29Mumbai Cst06.5900.30hr
98027CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.29Panvel07.2000.51hr
96507CSTM ASO LOCAL06.30Kalyan Jn07.3101.01hr
96308ABH CSTM LOCAL06.30C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0000.30hr
95101CSTM KJT FAST06.31Kalyan Jn07.1200.41hr
98522VASHI CSTM LOCAL06.35Mumbai Cst07.0500.30hr
96402KSRA CSTM LOCAL06.35C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0400.29hr
98029CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.37Panvel07.2800.51hr
97011CSTM KYN LOCAL06.38Kalyan Jn07.3901.01hr
98016PNVL CSTM LOCAL06.39Mumbai Cst07.0900.30hr
97316TNA CSTM LOCAL06.42C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1200.30hr
98314BEPR CSTM LOCAL06.43Mumbai Cst07.1300.30hr
98031CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.45Panvel07.3600.51hr
97202DI CSTM LOCAL06.46C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1600.30hr
95201CSTM BUD FAST06.47Kalyan Jn07.2500.38hr
96307CSTM ABH LOCAL06.48Kalyan Jn07.4600.58hr
95012KHPI CSTM FAST06.50C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1500.25hr
96608TLA CSTM LOCAL06.50C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2000.30hr
97201CSTM DI LOCAL06.51Thane07.1600.25hr
98033CSTM PNVL LOCAL06.53Panvel07.4400.51hr
98018PNVL CSTM LOCAL06.54Mumbai Cst07.2400.30hr
97318TNA CSTM LOCAL06.54C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2400.30hr
98035VDLR PNVL LOCAL06.57Panvel07.4800.51hr
96611CSTM TLA LOCAL06.58Kalyan Jn07.5901.01hr
96202BUD CSTM LOCAL06.58C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2800.30hr
97203CSTM DI LOCAL07.01Thane07.2700.26hr
98316BEPR CSTM LOCAL07.02Mumbai Cst07.3200.30hr
97004KYN CSTM LOCAL07.02C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3200.30hr
97303CSTM TNA LOCAL07.05Thane07.3200.27hr
98037CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.09Panvel08.0100.52hr
97015CSTM KYN LOCAL07.09Kalyan Jn08.0800.59hr
96404KSRA CSTM LOCAL07.09C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3800.29hr
98020PNVL CSTM LOCAL07.10Mumbai Cst07.4000.30hr
95103CSTM KJT FAST07.10Kalyan Jn07.4900.39hr
97006KYN CSTM LOCAL07.12C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4200.30hr
95401CSTM KSRA FAST07.15Kalyan Jn07.5300.38hr
97305CSTM TNA LOCAL07.16Thane07.4400.28hr
97320TNA CSTM LOCAL07.16C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4600.30hr
96309CSTM ABH LOCAL07.20Kalyan Jn08.1900.59hr
98022PNVL CSTM LOCAL07.21Mumbai Cst07.5100.30hr
96310ABH CSTM LOCAL07.22C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5200.30hr
98039CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.24Panvel08.1500.51hr
95104KJT CSTM FAST07.24C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4600.22hr
98524VASHI CSTM LOCAL07.26Mumbai Cst07.5600.30hr
95203CSTM BUD FAST07.26Kalyan Jn08.0600.40hr
96610TLA CSTM LOCAL07.26C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5600.30hr
98041CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.28Panvel08.1900.51hr
96613CSTM TLA LOCAL07.28Kalyan Jn08.2801.00hr
97322TNA CSTM LOCAL07.30C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0000.30hr
98026PNVL CSTM LOCAL07.34Mumbai Cst08.0500.31hr
96204BUD CSTM LOCAL07.34C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0400.30hr
97017CSTM KYN LOCAL07.36Kalyan Jn08.3601.00hr
98318BEPR CSTM LOCAL07.38Mumbai Cst08.0800.30hr
97610CLA CSTM LOCAL07.38C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0800.30hr
98043CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.38Panvel08.2900.51hr
95501CSTM ASO FAST07.39Kalyan Jn08.3300.54hr
97307CSTM TNA LOCAL07.40Thane08.0700.27hr
97008KYN CSTM LOCAL07.42C Shivaji Maharaj T08.1200.30hr
97205CSTM DI LOCAL07.44Thane08.1000.26hr
95703CSTM KYN FAST07.45Kalyan Jn08.2500.40hr
98028PNVL CSTM LOCAL07.46Mumbai Cst08.1600.30hr
98045CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.46Panvel08.3700.51hr
97010KYN DR LOCAL07.48Dadar08.0000.12hr
98526VASHI CSTM LOCAL07.50Mumbai Cst08.2000.30hr
98243VDLR PNVL LOCAL07.50Panvel08.4100.51hr
95001CSTM KHPI FAST07.50Kalyan Jn08.3000.40hr
96502ASO CSTM LOCAL07.51C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2200.31hr
97019CSTM KYN LOCAL07.52Kalyan Jn08.5201.00hr
95202BUD CSTM FAST07.53C Shivaji Maharaj T08.1600.23hr
98320BEPR CSTM LOCAL07.54Mumbai Cst08.2400.30hr
97324TNA CSTM LOCAL07.55C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2600.31hr
97309CSTM TNA LOCAL07.56Thane08.2400.28hr
98047CSTM PNVL LOCAL07.57Panvel08.4800.51hr
95704KYN CSTM FAST07.57C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2000.23hr
96612TLA CSTM LOCAL07.59C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3000.31hr
97021CSTM KYN LOCAL08.00Kalyan Jn09.0001.00hr
95402KSRA CSTM FAST08.01C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2300.22hr
96206BUD CSTM LOCAL08.03C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3300.30hr
98032PNVL CSTM LOCAL08.04Mumbai Cst08.3400.30hr
97207CSTM DI LOCAL08.04Thane08.3000.26hr
95106KJT CSTM FAST08.04C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2600.22hr
97012KYN DR LOCAL08.07Dadar08.1800.11hr
98528VASHI CSTM LOCAL08.08Mumbai Cst08.3800.30hr
95302ABH CSTM FAST08.08C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3300.25hr
98049CSTM PNVL LOCAL08.09Panvel09.0000.51hr
96511CSTM ASO LOCAL08.10Kalyan Jn09.0900.59hr
97326TNA CSTM LOCAL08.11C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4100.30hr
95002KHPI CSTM FAST08.12C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3700.25hr
97311CSTM TNA LOCAL08.13Thane08.4100.28hr
97014KYN CSTM LOCAL08.15C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4500.30hr
98602MNKD CSTM LOCAL08.16Mumbai Cst08.4600.30hr
95602TLA CSTM FAST08.16C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4000.24hr
97023DR KYN LOCAL08.18Kalyan Jn09.1600.58hr
95205CSTM BUD FAST08.18Kalyan Jn08.5900.41hr
97204DI CSTM LOCAL08.19C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4900.30hr
95706KYN DR FAST08.19Dadar08.2700.08hr
98036PNVL CSTM LOCAL08.20Mumbai Cst08.5000.30hr
98902ADH PNVL LOCAL08.21Panvel09.1200.51hr
97328TNA CSTM LOCAL08.23C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5300.30hr
98322BEPR CSTM LOCAL08.24Mumbai Cst08.5400.30hr
95901CSTM TNA FAST08.24Thane08.4600.22hr
97025CSTM KYN LOCAL08.24Kalyan Jn09.2200.58hr
95904TNA CSTM FAST08.24C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4700.23hr
97330TNA CSTM LOCAL08.27C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5700.30hr
95304ABH CSTM FAST08.27C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5000.23hr
97313CSTM TNA LOCAL08.28Thane08.5600.28hr
98051CSTM PNVL LOCAL08.29Panvel09.2100.52hr
95108KJT CSTM FAST08.31C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5400.23hr
98530VASHI CSTM LOCAL08.32Mumbai Cst09.0200.30hr
97016KYN CSTM LOCAL08.33C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0500.32hr
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FAST08.35C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5700.22hr
98038PNVL CSTM LOCAL08.36Mumbai Cst09.0600.30hr
97315CSTM TNA LOCAL08.36Thane09.0400.28hr
98053CSTM PNVL LOCAL08.37Panvel09.2900.52hr
97206DI CSTM LOCAL08.37C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0800.31hr
95404KSRA CSTM FAST08.38C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0100.23hr
95105CSTM KJT FAST08.39Kalyan Jn09.1700.38hr
98324BEPR CSTM LOCAL08.40Mumbai Cst09.1000.30hr
97027CSTM KYN LOCAL08.40Kalyan Jn09.3900.59hr
97332TNA CSTM LOCAL08.41C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1200.31hr
95306ABH CSTM FAST08.42C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0400.22hr
97317CSTM TNA LOCAL08.44Thane09.1200.28hr
98055VDLR PNVL LOCAL08.45Panvel09.3700.52hr
96504ASO CSTM LOCAL08.45C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1600.31hr
95906TNA CSTM FAST08.46C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0800.22hr
98042PNVL CSTM LOCAL08.48Mumbai Cst09.1800.30hr
97209CSTM DI LOCAL08.48Thane09.1400.26hr
97018KYN CSTM LOCAL08.48C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1900.31hr
95110KJT CSTM FAST08.48C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1200.24hr
95301DR ABH FAST08.49Kalyan Jn09.2600.37hr
97319DR TNA LOCAL08.52Thane09.1900.27hr
95705CSTM KYN FAST08.52Kalyan Jn09.4300.51hr
97334TNA CSTM LOCAL08.52C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2200.30hr
95502ASO CSTM FAST08.52C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1500.23hr
98057CSTM PNVL LOCAL08.53Panvel09.4500.52hr
95403CSTM KSRA FAST08.55Kalyan Jn09.3300.38hr
97321CSTM TNA LOCAL08.55Thane09.2300.28hr
98532VASHI CSTM LOCAL08.56Mumbai Cst09.2600.30hr
97020KYN CSTM LOCAL08.56C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2600.30hr
95707CSTM KYN FAST08.58Kalyan Jn09.3700.39hr
95802DI CSTM SEMI FAST08.58C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2100.23hr
98044PNVL CSTM LOCAL09.00Mumbai Cst09.3000.30hr
97022KYN CSTM LADIES SPL09.00C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3000.30hr
97029CSTM KYN LOCAL09.01Kalyan Jn10.0000.59hr
95308ABH CSTM FAST09.02C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2500.23hr
98059CSTM PNVL LOCAL09.03Panvel09.5400.51hr
97336TNA CSTM LOCAL09.03C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3300.30hr
98604MNKD CSTM LOCAL09.04Mumbai Cst09.3400.30hr
95710KYN CSTM FAST09.06C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2900.23hr
96614TLA CSTM LOCAL09.07C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3700.30hr
98046PNVL CSTM LADIES SPL09.08Mumbai Cst09.3800.30hr
95303CSTM ABH FAST09.08Kalyan Jn09.4800.40hr
95204BUD CSTM FAST09.10C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3200.22hr
97612CLA CSTM LOCAL09.11C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4100.30hr
95903CSTM TNA FAST09.11Thane09.3300.22hr
97323CSTM TNA LOCAL09.13Thane09.4200.29hr
95712KYN CSTM FAST09.13C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3500.22hr
98048PNVL CSTM LOCAL09.15Mumbai Cst09.4500.30hr
95207CSTM BUD FAST09.15Kalyan Jn09.5300.38hr
97338TNA CSTM LOCAL09.15C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4500.30hr
95406KSRA CSTM FAST09.16C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3800.22hr
97031CSTM KYN LOCAL09.17Kalyan Jn10.1701.00hr
95709CSTM KYN FAST09.18Kalyan Jn10.1000.52hr
95310ABH CSTM FAST09.18C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4200.24hr
98061VDLR PNVL LOCAL09.19Panvel10.1000.51hr
97024KYN CSTM LOCAL09.19C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4900.30hr
95107CSTM KJT FAST09.21Kalyan Jn10.0000.39hr
95908TNA CSTM FAST09.21C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4500.24hr
98606CMBR CSTM LOCAL09.22Mumbai Cst09.5200.30hr
97502GC CSTM LOCAL09.23C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5300.30hr
98063CSTM PNVL LOCAL09.23Panvel10.1400.51hr
95905CSTM TNA FAST09.24Thane09.4600.22hr
95112KJT CSTM FAST09.24C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4800.24hr
97325CSTM TNA LOCAL09.25Thane09.5300.28hr
98326BEPR CSTM LOCAL09.26Mumbai Cst09.5600.30hr
96616TLA DR LOCAL09.26Dadar09.3700.11hr
95714KYN CSTM FAST09.27C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5100.24hr
97327CSTM TNA LOCAL09.29Thane10.0000.31hr
97340TNA CSTM LOCAL09.29C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5900.30hr
98904ADH PNVL LOCAL09.31Panvel10.2200.51hr
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FAST09.32Kalyan Jn10.1000.38hr
97208DI CSTM LOCAL09.32C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0200.30hr
98534VASHI CSTM LOCAL09.33Mumbai Cst10.0300.30hr
97033CSTM KYN LOCAL09.33Kalyan Jn10.3601.03hr
98065CSTM PNVL LOCAL09.35Panvel10.2600.51hr
95209CSTM BUD FAST09.35Kalyan Jn10.1500.40hr
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FAST09.35C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0000.25hr
97342TNA CSTM LOCAL09.36C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0600.30hr
98052PNVL CSTM LOCAL09.38Mumbai Cst10.1000.32hr
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FAST09.38Kalyan Jn10.2900.51hr
95312ABH CSTM FAST09.38C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0300.25hr
97614CLA CSTM LOCAL09.39C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1000.31hr
98328BEPR CSTM LOCAL09.42Mumbai Cst10.1400.32hr
95305CSTM ABH FAST09.42Kalyan Jn10.2100.39hr
97211CSTM DI LOCAL09.44Thane10.1000.26hr
97344TNA CSTM LOCAL09.44C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1400.30hr
95503CSTM ASO FAST09.45Kalyan Jn10.2500.40hr
98054PNVL CSTM LOCAL09.47Mumbai Cst10.1800.31hr
98067CSTM PNVL LOCAL09.47Panvel10.3900.52hr
97329CSTM TNA LOCAL09.47Thane10.1500.28hr
96618TLA CSTM LOCAL09.48C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1800.30hr
95211CSTM BUD FAST09.49Kalyan Jn10.2800.39hr
95504ASO CSTM FAST09.50C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1200.22hr
97504GC CSTM LOCAL09.52C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2200.30hr
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FAST09.53Kalyan Jn10.4600.53hr
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FAST09.53C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1600.23hr
98330BEPR CSTM LOCAL09.54Mumbai Cst10.2600.32hr
97037DR KYN LOCAL09.54Kalyan Jn10.5300.59hr
95114KJT CSTM FAST09.56C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2000.24hr
97210DI CSTM LOCAL09.56C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2600.30hr
97331CSTM TNA LOCAL09.57Thane10.2500.28hr
98056PNVL CSTM LOCAL09.58Mumbai Cst10.3000.32hr
95109CSTM KJT FAST09.58Kalyan Jn10.3700.39hr
98069CSTM PNVL LOCAL09.59Panvel10.5000.51hr
97039CSTM KYN LOCAL10.00Kalyan Jn11.0001.00hr
97346TNA CSTM LOCAL10.00C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3000.30hr
95405CSTM KSRA FAST10.01Kalyan Jn10.4100.40hr
98536VASHI CSTM LOCAL10.02Mumbai Cst10.3400.32hr
97616CLA CSTM LOCAL10.03C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3400.31hr
95213CSTM BUD FAST10.04Kalyan Jn10.4400.40hr
97213CSTM DI LOCAL10.04Thane10.3100.27hr
97028KYN DR LOCAL10.06Dadar10.1700.11hr
97333CSTM TNA LOCAL10.07Thane10.3500.28hr
95907CSTM TNA FAST10.08Thane10.3000.22hr
98058PNVL CSTM LOCAL10.09Mumbai Cst10.4100.32hr
97348TNA CSTM LOCAL10.09C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4000.31hr
97335CSTM TNA LOCAL10.10Thane10.3800.28hr
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FAST10.12C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3400.22hr
98332BEPR CSTM LOCAL10.13Mumbai Cst10.4400.31hr
98071CSTM PNVL LOCAL10.13Panvel11.0400.51hr
95307CSTM ABH FAST10.13Kalyan Jn10.5200.39hr
96210BUD CSTM LOCAL10.13C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4400.31hr
95910TNA CSTM FAST10.15C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3700.22hr
95711DR KYN FAST10.16Kalyan Jn11.1000.54hr
97337CSTM TNA LOCAL10.17Thane10.4600.29hr
97350TNA CSTM LOCAL10.18C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4800.30hr
95713CSTM KYN FAST10.20Kalyan Jn11.1500.55hr
98060PNVL CSTM LOCAL10.21Mumbai Cst10.5200.31hr
98073CSTM PNVL LOCAL10.21Panvel11.1200.51hr
97026KYN CSTM LOCAL10.22C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5200.30hr
96617CSTM TLA LOCAL10.25Kalyan Jn11.2400.59hr
95215CSTM BUD FAST10.25Kalyan Jn11.0500.40hr
98906ADH PNVL LOCAL10.25Panvel11.1600.51hr
97352TNA CSTM LOCAL10.25C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5600.31hr
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST10.25C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4900.24hr
98538VASHI CSTM LOCAL10.26Mumbai Cst10.5600.30hr
95722KYN DR FAST10.28Dadar10.3700.09hr
98062PNVL CSTM LOCAL10.30Mumbai Cst11.0000.30hr
95309CSTM ABH FAST10.30Kalyan Jn11.1000.40hr
97041CSTM KYN LOCAL10.30Kalyan Jn11.2900.59hr
95206BUD CSTM FAST10.31C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5400.23hr
98075CSTM PNVL LOCAL10.33Panvel11.2400.51hr
97339CSTM TNA LOCAL10.34Thane11.0100.27hr
97354TNA CSTM LOCAL10.34C Shivaji Maharaj T11.0400.30hr
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FAST10.35C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5700.22hr
95407CSTM KSRA FAST10.36Kalyan Jn11.1700.41hr
98540VASHI CSTM LOCAL10.38Mumbai Cst11.0800.30hr
97341CSTM TNA LOCAL10.38Thane11.0500.27hr
95004KHPI CSTM FAST10.38C Shivaji Maharaj T11.0000.22hr
97212DI DR LOCAL10.38Dadar10.5000.12hr
98077CSTM PNVL LOCAL10.39Panvel11.3000.51hr
97618CLA CSTM LOCAL10.41C Shivaji Maharaj T11.1200.31hr
98066PNVL CSTM LOCAL10.42Mumbai Cst11.1200.30hr
97043CSTM KYN LOCAL10.42Kalyan Jn11.4201.00hr
95314ABH CSTM FAST10.43C Shivaji Maharaj T11.0500.22hr
95217CSTM BUD FAST10.45Kalyan Jn11.2600.41hr
97356TNA CSTM LOCAL10.46C Shivaji Maharaj T11.1600.30hr
98079CSTM PNVL LOCAL10.47Panvel11.3800.51hr
95311CSTM ABH FAST10.49Kalyan Jn11.3100.42hr
98334BEPR CSTM LOCAL10.50Mumbai Cst11.2000.30hr
97215CSTM DI LOCAL10.50Thane11.1500.25hr
97030KYN CSTM LOCAL10.50C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2000.30hr
98245VDLR PNVL LOCAL10.51Panvel11.4200.51hr
95715DR KYN LOCAL10.53Kalyan Jn11.3600.43hr
98068PNVL CSTM LOCAL10.54Mumbai Cst11.2400.30hr
97343CSTM TNA LOCAL10.54Thane11.2500.31hr
96508ASO CSTM LOCAL10.54C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2400.30hr
95111CSTM KJT FAST10.57Kalyan Jn11.3900.42hr
97045DR KYN LOCAL10.58Kalyan Jn11.5901.01hr
97358TNA CSTM LOCAL10.58C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2800.30hr
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FAST11.00Kalyan Jn11.5200.52hr
98081CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.03Panvel11.5400.51hr
97032KYN CSTM LOCAL11.04C Shivaji Maharaj T11.3400.30hr
97217CSTM DI LOCAL11.04Thane11.3000.26hr
98070PNVL CSTM LOCAL11.06Mumbai Cst11.3600.30hr
95316ABH CSTM FAST11.06C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2900.23hr
95219CSTM BUD FAST11.08Kalyan Jn11.4700.39hr
97360TNA CSTM LOCAL11.10C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4000.30hr
97345CSTM TNA LOCAL11.10Thane11.3700.27hr
98083CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.11Panvel12.0200.51hr
95912TNA CSTM FAST11.11C Shivaji Maharaj T11.3300.22hr
95313CSTM ABH FAST11.13Kalyan Jn11.5100.38hr
98336BEPR CSTM LOCAL11.14Mumbai Cst11.4400.30hr
97034KYN CSTM LOCAL11.15C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4500.30hr
97047CSTM KYN LOCAL11.17Kalyan Jn12.1701.00hr
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FAST11.19Kalyan Jn12.1200.53hr
95116KJT CSTM FAST11.19C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4100.22hr
97347CSTM TNA LOCAL11.20Thane11.4800.28hr
97362TNA CSTM LOCAL11.20C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5000.30hr
98085CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.21Panvel12.1200.51hr
98074PNVL CSTM LOCAL11.22Mumbai Cst11.5200.30hr
97049DR KYN LOCAL11.23Kalyan Jn12.2801.05hr
97036KYN CSTM LOCAL11.24C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5400.30hr
98338BEPR CSTM LOCAL11.26Mumbai Cst11.5600.30hr
97349CSTM TNA LOCAL11.29Thane11.5700.28hr
97214DI CSTM LOCAL11.29C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5900.30hr
96619CSTM TLA LOCAL11.32Kalyan Jn12.3301.01hr
96510ASO CSTM LOCAL11.33C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0300.30hr
95113CSTM KJT FAST11.35Kalyan Jn12.1400.39hr
98087CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.37Panvel12.2800.51hr
98076PNVL CSTM LOCAL11.38Mumbai Cst12.0800.30hr
95606TLA CSTM FAST11.38C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0200.24hr
97351CSTM TNA LOCAL11.40Thane12.0600.26hr
98089CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.41Panvel12.3200.51hr
95315CSTM ABH FAST11.42Kalyan Jn12.2400.42hr
97040KYN DR LOCAL11.43Dadar11.5400.11hr
97353CSTM TNA LOCAL11.44Thane12.1100.27hr
95208BUD CSTM FAST11.44C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0700.23hr
96212BUD CSTM LOCAL11.46C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1600.30hr
98340BEPR CSTM LOCAL11.47Mumbai Cst12.1700.30hr
97051CSTM KYN LOCAL11.48Kalyan Jn12.4801.00hr
97364TNA CSTM LOCAL11.50C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2000.30hr
96621CSTM TLA LOCAL11.52Kalyan Jn12.5201.00hr
98091CSTM PNVL LOCAL11.53Panvel12.4400.51hr
97216DI CSTM LOCAL11.54C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2400.30hr
98078PNVL CSTM LOCAL11.55Mumbai Cst12.2500.30hr
97219CSTM DI LOCAL11.58Thane12.2600.28hr
97042KYN CSTM LOCAL11.58C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2800.30hr
97053CLA KYN LOCAL12.01Kalyan Jn13.0401.03hr
95717CSTM KYN FAST12.02Kalyan Jn12.5600.54hr
97355CSTM TNA LOCAL12.04Thane12.3300.29hr
95410KSRA CSTM FAST12.04C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2700.23hr
98080PNVL CSTM LOCAL12.05Mumbai Cst12.3500.30hr
97366TNA CSTM LOCAL12.05C Shivaji Maharaj T12.3500.30hr
95409CSTM KSRA FAST12.06Kalyan Jn12.4600.40hr
96311CSTM ABH LOCAL12.08Kalyan Jn13.1101.03hr
98093CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.09Panvel13.0100.52hr
96622TLA CSTM LOCAL12.09C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4000.31hr
95221CSTM BUD FAST12.10Kalyan Jn12.5000.40hr
98342BEPR CSTM LOCAL12.13Mumbai Cst12.4300.30hr
97357CSTM TNA LOCAL12.13Thane12.4000.27hr
96312ABH CSTM LOCAL12.13C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4400.31hr
95118KJT CSTM FAST12.14C Shivaji Maharaj T12.3700.23hr
97046KYN DR LOCAL12.17Dadar12.2800.11hr
97055CSTM KYN LOCAL12.18Kalyan Jn13.1801.00hr
98084PNVL CSTM LOCAL12.21Mumbai Cst12.5100.30hr
98095CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.21Panvel13.1300.52hr
96623CSTM TLA LOCAL12.22Kalyan Jn13.2000.58hr
96214BUD CSTM LOCAL12.24C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5400.30hr
98097CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.25Panvel13.1700.52hr
95724KYN CSTM FAST12.25C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4800.23hr
96313CSTM ABH LOCAL12.27Kalyan Jn13.2600.59hr
98344BEPR CSTM LOCAL12.28Mumbai Cst12.5800.30hr
97368TNA CSTM LOCAL12.28C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5800.30hr
95318ABH CSTM FAST12.30C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5400.24hr
97221DR DI LOCAL12.31Thane12.5700.26hr
98086PNVL CSTM LOCAL12.32Mumbai Cst13.0200.30hr
96314ABH CSTM LOCAL12.32C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0200.30hr
98099CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.34Panvel13.2600.52hr
97057CSTM KYN LOCAL12.35Kalyan Jn13.3501.00hr
96624TLA CSTM LOCAL12.36C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0600.30hr
97218DI CSTM LOCAL12.40C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1000.30hr
95003CSTM KHPI FAST12.40Kalyan Jn13.2100.41hr
98088PNVL CSTM LOCAL12.41Mumbai Cst13.1100.30hr
98101VDLR PNVL LOCAL12.42Panvel13.3300.51hr
97059CSTM KYN LOCAL12.43Kalyan Jn13.4301.00hr
97050KYN DR LOCAL12.44Dadar12.5500.11hr
98346BEPR CSTM LOCAL12.45Mumbai Cst13.1500.30hr
98103CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.46Panvel13.3700.51hr
97223DR DI LOCAL12.48Thane13.1400.26hr
96216BUD CSTM LOCAL12.48C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1800.30hr
95120KJT CSTM FAST12.49C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1200.23hr
97359CSTM TNA LOCAL12.52Thane13.2000.28hr
97052KYN CSTM LOCAL12.52C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2200.30hr
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST12.53Kalyan Jn13.3500.42hr
97061CSTM KYN LOCAL12.56Kalyan Jn13.5500.59hr
96512ASO CSTM LOCAL12.56C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2600.30hr
98092PNVL CSTM LOCAL12.57Mumbai Cst13.2700.30hr
98105CSTM PNVL LOCAL12.59Panvel13.5100.52hr
97063CSTM KYN LOCAL13.00Kalyan Jn13.5900.59hr
95412KSRA CSTM FAST13.00C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2400.24hr
97220DI CSTM LOCAL13.00C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3000.30hr
98348BEPR CSTM LOCAL13.04Mumbai Cst13.3500.31hr
96315CSTM ABH LOCAL13.04Kalyan Jn14.0200.58hr
96218BUD CSTM LOCAL13.04C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3400.30hr
97054KYN DR LOCAL13.08Dadar13.1900.11hr
97225CSTM DI LOCAL13.08Thane13.3400.26hr
96625CSTM TLA LOCAL13.12Kalyan Jn14.1000.58hr
98908ADH PNVL LOCAL13.12Panvel14.0400.52hr
96626TLA CSTM LOCAL13.12C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4200.30hr
98094PNVL CSTM LOCAL13.13Mumbai Cst13.4300.30hr
97065DR KYN LOCAL13.16Kalyan Jn14.1400.58hr
95719CSTM KYN FAST13.16Kalyan Jn13.5700.41hr
96316ABH CSTM LOCAL13.16C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4600.30hr
98107CSTM PNVL LOCAL13.20Panvel14.1200.52hr
96220BUD CSTM LOCAL13.20C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5000.30hr
97361CSTM TNA LOCAL13.20Thane13.5000.30hr
98350BEPR CSTM LOCAL13.22Mumbai Cst13.5200.30hr
96317CSTM ABH LOCAL13.24Kalyan Jn14.2401.00hr
97370TNA CSTM LOCAL13.24C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5400.30hr
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FAST13.24Kalyan Jn14.1800.54hr
97067CSTM KYN LOCAL13.28Kalyan Jn14.2901.01hr
98109VDLR PNVL LOCAL13.28Panvel14.2000.52hr
96318ABH CSTM LOCAL13.29C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5900.30hr
98096PNVL CSTM LOCAL13.30Mumbai Cst14.0000.30hr
98111CSTM PNVL LOCAL13.32Panvel14.2400.52hr
97069CSTM KYN LOCAL13.32Kalyan Jn14.3301.01hr
95115CSTM KJT FAST13.33Kalyan Jn14.1400.41hr
96628TLA CSTM LOCAL13.33C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0300.30hr
95122KJT CSTM FAST13.34C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5600.22hr
97363CSTM TNA LOCAL13.36Thane14.0600.30hr
97058KYN CSTM LOCAL13.37C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0700.30hr
96627CSTM TLA LOCAL13.40Kalyan Jn14.4101.01hr
96222BUD CSTM LOCAL13.41C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1100.30hr
98113CSTM PNVL LOCAL13.44Panvel14.3500.51hr
98100PNVL CSTM LOCAL13.45Mumbai Cst14.1600.31hr
96319CSTM ABH LOCAL13.45Kalyan Jn14.4400.59hr
97222DI CSTM LOCAL13.47C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1700.30hr
98115CSTM PNVL LOCAL13.48Panvel14.3900.51hr
97071CSTM KYN LOCAL13.50Kalyan Jn14.4900.59hr
97060KYN CSTM LOCAL13.51C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2100.30hr
97227DR DI LOCAL13.54Thane14.2100.27hr
97372TNA CSTM LOCAL13.56C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2600.30hr
98102PNVL CSTM LOCAL13.58Mumbai Cst14.2800.30hr
96515CSTM ASO LOCAL13.58Kalyan Jn14.5901.01hr
96630TLA CSTM LOCAL13.59C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2900.30hr
98117CSTM PNVL LOCAL14.00Panvel14.5100.51hr
95117CSTM KJT FAST14.00Kalyan Jn14.3900.39hr
97073CSTM KYN LOCAL14.02Kalyan Jn15.0201.00hr
96320ABH CSTM LOCAL14.03C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3300.30hr
97365CSTM TNA LOCAL14.06Thane14.3400.28hr
97062KYN CSTM LOCAL14.07C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3700.30hr
98104PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.08Mumbai Cst14.3800.30hr
98119VDLR PNVL LOCAL14.09Panvel15.0100.52hr
96629CSTM TLA LOCAL14.10Kalyan Jn15.0800.58hr
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST14.10C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3300.23hr
98106PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.12Mumbai Cst14.4200.30hr
96632TLA CSTM LOCAL14.13C Shivaji Maharaj T14.4300.30hr
95223CSTM BUD FAST14.14Kalyan Jn14.5300.39hr
97077CSTM KYN LOCAL14.14Kalyan Jn15.1300.59hr
96321CSTM ABH LOCAL14.18Kalyan Jn15.1600.58hr
98121CSTM PNVL LOCAL14.18Panvel15.1000.52hr
97224DI CSTM LOCAL14.21C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5100.30hr
98108PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.22Mumbai Cst14.5200.30hr
97229CSTM DI LOCAL14.22Thane14.4800.26hr
95216BUD CSTM FAST14.23C Shivaji Maharaj T14.4600.23hr
98123CSTM PNVL LOCAL14.25Panvel15.1700.52hr
97066KYN CSTM LOCAL14.25C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5600.31hr
98542VASHI CSTM LOCAL14.26Mumbai Cst14.5600.30hr
97367CSTM TNA LOCAL14.26Thane14.5400.28hr
95225CSTM BUD FAST14.28Kalyan Jn15.0800.40hr
98110PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.30Mumbai Cst15.0000.30hr
97079CLA KYN LOCAL14.30Kalyan Jn15.3001.00hr
97374TNA CSTM LOCAL14.30C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0000.30hr
95124KJT CSTM FAST14.31C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5300.22hr
96634TLA CSTM LOCAL14.34C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0400.30hr
96631CSTM TLA LOCAL14.36Kalyan Jn15.3400.58hr
98354BEPR CSTM LOCAL14.38Mumbai Cst15.0800.30hr
97226DI DR LOCAL14.38Dadar14.4900.11hr
97081CSTM KYN LOCAL14.40Kalyan Jn15.3900.59hr
98125CSTM PNVL LOCAL14.41Panvel15.3300.52hr
98112PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.42Mumbai Cst15.1200.30hr
97068KYN CSTM LOCAL14.42C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1200.30hr
95726KYN CSTM FAST14.44C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0700.23hr
95413CSTM KSRA FAST14.45Kalyan Jn15.2200.37hr
96205CSTM BUD LOCAL14.45Kalyan Jn15.4200.57hr
96322ABH CSTM LOCAL14.46C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1600.30hr
97369CSTM TNA LOCAL14.48Thane15.1500.27hr
98127CSTM PNVL LOCAL14.49Panvel15.4000.51hr
98114PNVL CSTM LOCAL14.50Mumbai Cst15.2000.30hr
97376TNA CSTM LOCAL14.50C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2000.30hr
98544VASHI CSTM LOCAL14.54Mumbai Cst15.2400.30hr
97083CSTM KYN LOCAL14.54Kalyan Jn15.5300.59hr
97070KYN CSTM LOCAL14.54C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2400.30hr
98356BEPR CSTM LOCAL14.58Mumbai Cst15.2800.30hr
97371CSTM TNA LOCAL14.58Thane15.2600.28hr
97228DI CSTM LOCAL14.58C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2900.31hr
96323CSTM ABH LOCAL15.02Kalyan Jn16.0000.58hr
97072KYN DR LOCAL15.02Dadar15.1300.11hr
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FAST15.02Kalyan Jn15.5600.54hr
98129CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.03Panvel15.5400.51hr
97085CSTM KYN LOCAL15.06Kalyan Jn16.0500.59hr
96636TLA CSTM LOCAL15.06C Shivaji Maharaj T15.3700.31hr
98118PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.09Mumbai Cst15.3900.30hr
95218BUD CSTM FAST15.09C Shivaji Maharaj T15.3200.23hr
97087DR KYN LOCAL15.10Kalyan Jn16.0900.59hr
97074KYN CSTM LOCAL15.10C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4100.31hr
98131CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.11Panvel16.0200.51hr
95119CSTM KJT FAST15.14Kalyan Jn15.5300.39hr
96633CSTM TLA LOCAL15.14Kalyan Jn16.1200.58hr
96324ABH CSTM LOCAL15.14C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4500.31hr
98133CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.17Panvel16.0800.51hr
98120PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.20Mumbai Cst15.5000.30hr
96325CSTM ABH LOCAL15.20Kalyan Jn16.1800.58hr
97378TNA CSTM LOCAL15.20C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5000.30hr
95416KSRA CSTM FAST15.23C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4500.22hr
98122PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.24Mumbai Cst15.5400.30hr
97089CSTM KYN LOCAL15.24Kalyan Jn16.2300.59hr
97076KYN CSTM LOCAL15.24C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5400.30hr
98135CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.25Panvel16.1600.51hr
95126KJT CSTM FAST15.27C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5200.25hr
96517CSTM ASO LOCAL15.28Kalyan Jn16.2700.59hr
97078KYN CSTM LOCAL15.31C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0100.30hr
98137VDLR PNVL LOCAL15.33Panvel16.2400.51hr
98128PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.34Mumbai Cst16.0400.30hr
98126PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.34Mumbai Cst16.0400.30hr
96326ABH CSTM LOCAL15.35C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0500.30hr
97091DR KYN LOCAL15.37Kalyan Jn16.3600.59hr
98139CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.37Panvel16.2800.51hr
98546VASHI CSTM LOCAL15.38Mumbai Cst16.0800.30hr
95721CSTM KYN FAST15.38Kalyan Jn16.1900.41hr
97080KYN CSTM LOCAL15.39C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0900.30hr
95324ABH CSTM FAST15.39C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0600.27hr
97231CSTM DI LOCAL15.40Thane16.0600.26hr
95005CSTM KHPI FAST15.42Kalyan Jn16.2000.38hr
97380TNA CSTM LOCAL15.43C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1300.30hr
97093CSTM KYN LOCAL15.44Kalyan Jn16.4300.59hr
98141CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.45Panvel16.3600.51hr
95006KHPI CSTM FAST15.45C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1000.25hr
97230DI CSTM LOCAL15.47C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1700.30hr
96635CSTM TLA LOCAL15.48Kalyan Jn16.4600.58hr
97382TNA DR LOCAL15.50Dadar16.0100.11hr
98548VASHI CSTM LOCAL15.53Mumbai Cst16.2300.30hr
98143CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.53Panvel16.4400.51hr
97082KYN CSTM LOCAL15.54C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2500.31hr
97233CSTM DI LOCAL15.55Thane16.2300.28hr
98132PNVL CSTM LOCAL15.57Mumbai Cst16.2700.30hr
98145CSTM PNVL LOCAL15.57Panvel16.4800.51hr
95322ABH DR FAST15.57Dadar16.0500.08hr
96638TLA CSTM LOCAL15.58C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2900.31hr
96637CSTM TLA LOCAL15.59Kalyan Jn17.0001.01hr
95415CSTM KSRA FAST16.03Kalyan Jn16.5100.48hr
97373CSTM TNA LOCAL16.04Thane16.3300.29hr
97084KYN CSTM LOCAL16.04C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3400.30hr
98358BEPR CSTM LOCAL16.05Mumbai Cst16.3500.30hr
98147CSTM PNVL LOCAL16.08Panvel16.5900.51hr
98134PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.09Mumbai Cst16.3900.30hr
97095CSTM KYN LOCAL16.09Kalyan Jn17.1101.02hr
97384TNA CSTM LOCAL16.09C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3900.30hr
97620CLA CSTM LOCAL16.13C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4300.30hr
98149CSTM PNVL LOCAL16.13Panvel17.0400.51hr
95121CSTM KJT FAST16.13Kalyan Jn16.5200.39hr
97235CSTM DI LOCAL16.14Thane16.4100.27hr
98136PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.17Mumbai Cst16.4700.30hr
97097CSTM KYN LOCAL16.18Kalyan Jn17.1801.00hr
96640TLA CSTM LOCAL16.18C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4800.30hr
95723BY KYN SEMI FAST16.18Kalyan Jn17.0700.49hr
98360BEPR CSTM LOCAL16.21Mumbai Cst16.5100.30hr
97386TNA CSTM LOCAL16.22C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5200.30hr
95227DR BUD FAST16.22Kalyan Jn17.0000.38hr
97375DR TNA LOCAL16.23Thane16.5100.28hr
95220BUD CSTM FAST16.24C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4600.22hr
97232DI CSTM LOCAL16.26C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5600.30hr
95317CSTM ABH FAST16.27Kalyan Jn17.0500.38hr
97099CSTM KYN LOCAL16.27Kalyan Jn17.2600.59hr
98151CSTM PNVL LOCAL16.29Panvel17.2000.51hr
98138PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.30Mumbai Cst17.0000.30hr
95326ABH CSTM FAST16.31C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5400.23hr
97088KYN CSTM LOCAL16.31C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0300.32hr
97237CSTM DI LOCAL16.33Thane17.0100.28hr
98552VASHI CSTM LOCAL16.34Mumbai Cst17.0400.30hr
95506ASO CSTM FAST16.35C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5700.22hr
97622CLA CSTM LOCAL16.36C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0800.32hr
98153CSTM PNVL LOCAL16.37Panvel17.2800.51hr
97377CSTM TNA LOCAL16.37Thane17.0500.28hr
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FAST16.37Kalyan Jn17.2900.52hr
98140PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.38Mumbai Cst17.0800.30hr
95418KSRA CSTM FAST16.38C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0000.22hr
97090KYN CSTM LOCAL16.40C Shivaji Maharaj T17.1200.32hr
96329CSTM ABH LOCAL16.41Kalyan Jn17.3900.58hr
95222BUD CSTM FAST16.41C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0500.24hr
97379CSTM TNA LOCAL16.45Thane17.1500.30hr
98155VDLR PNVL LOCAL16.45Panvel17.3600.51hr
98362BEPR CSTM LOCAL16.46Mumbai Cst17.1600.30hr
97092KYN DR LOCAL16.46Dadar16.5700.11hr
96639CSTM TLA LOCAL16.49Kalyan Jn17.4901.00hr
98142PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.50Mumbai Cst17.2000.30hr
95123CSTM KJT FAST16.50Kalyan Jn17.3000.40hr
96642TLA CSTM LOCAL16.50C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2000.30hr
98157CSTM PNVL LOCAL16.52Panvel17.4400.52hr
97101CLA KYN LOCAL16.54Kalyan Jn17.5401.00hr
97388TNA CSTM LOCAL16.54C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2400.30hr
97381CSTM TNA LOCAL16.58Thane17.2600.28hr
97390TNA CSTM LOCAL16.58C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2800.30hr
95128KJT CSTM FAST16.58C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2100.23hr
98144PNVL CSTM LOCAL16.59Mumbai Cst17.2900.30hr
95508ASO CSTM FAST17.01C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2600.25hr
97239CSTM DI LOCAL17.02Thane17.2800.26hr
97392TNA CSTM LOCAL17.02C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3200.30hr
98556VASHI CSTM LOCAL17.03Mumbai Cst17.3300.30hr
98159CSTM PNVL LOCAL17.04Panvel17.5500.51hr
95229CSTM BUD FAST17.05Kalyan Jn17.4500.40hr
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FAST17.05C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2900.24hr
97383CSTM TNA LOCAL17.06Thane17.3500.29hr
97096KYN CSTM LOCAL17.06C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3600.30hr
98364BEPR CSTM LOCAL17.07Mumbai Cst17.3700.30hr
97394TNA CSTM LOCAL17.10C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4000.30hr
98146PNVL CSTM LOCAL17.11Mumbai Cst17.4100.30hr
97105CLA KYN LOCAL17.11Kalyan Jn18.1401.03hr
98247VDLR PNVL LOCAL17.12Panvel18.0300.51hr
95730KYN DR FAST17.12Dadar17.2000.08hr
95417CSTM KSRA FAST17.13Kalyan Jn18.0500.52hr
97098KYN DR LOCAL17.14Dadar17.2500.11hr
95328ABH CSTM FAST17.15C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3700.22hr
97107CSTM KYN LOCAL17.16Kalyan Jn18.1801.02hr
98148PNVL CSTM LOCAL17.19Mumbai Cst17.4900.30hr
97624CLA CSTM LOCAL17.19C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4800.29hr
95224BUD CSTM FAST17.19C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4100.22hr
98161CSTM PNVL LOCAL17.20Panvel18.1100.51hr
97385CSTM TNA LOCAL17.20Thane17.4800.28hr
97396TNA CSTM LOCAL17.23C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5200.29hr
97241DR DI LOCAL17.24Thane17.5100.27hr
95732KYN CSTM FAST17.24C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4600.22hr
98163VDLR PNVL LOCAL17.25Panvel18.1900.54hr
97109CLA KYN LOCAL17.26Kalyan Jn18.2901.03hr
98150PNVL CSTM LOCAL17.27Mumbai Cst17.5700.30hr
97398TNA CSTM LOCAL17.27C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5700.30hr
95420KSRA CSTM FAST17.28C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5000.22hr
97111CSTM KYN LOCAL17.30Kalyan Jn18.3401.04hr
97100KYN CSTM LOCAL17.30C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0000.30hr
98560VASHI CSTM LOCAL17.31Mumbai Cst18.0100.30hr
98165CSTM PNVL LOCAL17.33Panvel18.2700.54hr
97387CSTM TNA LOCAL17.33Thane18.0000.27hr
97234DI CSTM LOCAL17.34C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0400.30hr
95330ABH CSTM FAST17.36C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5900.23hr
95725DR KYN FAST17.37Kalyan Jn18.1700.40hr
97389CSTM TNA LOCAL17.37Thane18.0400.27hr
98366BEPR CSTM LOCAL17.38Mumbai Cst18.0800.30hr
97400TNA CSTM LOCAL17.38C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0800.30hr
97113CSTM KYN LOCAL17.40Kalyan Jn18.4201.02hr
95130KJT CSTM FAST17.40C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0300.23hr
98167VDLR PNVL LOCAL17.41Panvel18.3200.51hr
95511CSTM ASO FAST17.41Kalyan Jn18.2300.42hr
98154PNVL CSTM LOCAL17.42Mumbai Cst18.1200.30hr
97402TNA DR LOCAL17.42Dadar17.5200.10hr
95734KYN DR FAST17.44Dadar17.5200.08hr
97391CSTM TNA LOCAL17.44Thane18.1200.28hr
95727CSTM KYN FAST17.44Kalyan Jn18.3800.54hr
97236DI CSTM LOCAL17.45C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1400.29hr
98562VASHI CSTM LOCAL17.46Mumbai Cst18.1600.30hr
95231CSTM BUD FAST17.47Kalyan Jn18.2700.40hr
97115DR KYN LOCAL17.48Kalyan Jn18.4801.00hr
98169CSTM PNVL LOCAL17.49Panvel18.4000.51hr
97404TNA CSTM LOCAL17.49C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1900.30hr
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FAST17.49C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1100.22hr
95611CSTM TLA FAST17.50Kalyan Jn18.3100.41hr
97393CSTM TNA LOCAL17.52Thane18.2000.28hr
97406TNA CSTM LOCAL17.53C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2200.29hr
95007CSTM KHPI FAST17.54Kalyan Jn18.3500.41hr
97117CLA KYN LOCAL17.55Kalyan Jn18.5601.01hr
98156PNVL CSTM LOCAL17.56Mumbai Cst18.2600.30hr
97626CLA CSTM LOCAL17.56C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2600.30hr
95510ASO CSTM FAST17.58C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1900.21hr
97408TNA DR LOCAL17.59Dadar18.1100.12hr
97395CSTM TNA LOCAL18.00Thane18.2800.28hr
95513CSTM ASO FAST18.01Kalyan Jn18.4400.43hr
98171CSTM PNVL LOCAL18.02Panvel18.5300.51hr
95226BUD CSTM FAST18.02C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2300.21hr
98564VASHI CSTM LOCAL18.03Mumbai Cst18.3300.30hr
97119CSTM KYN LOCAL18.04Kalyan Jn19.0401.00hr
97238DI CSTM LOCAL18.04C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3400.30hr
95321CSTM ABH FAST18.05Kalyan Jn18.4600.41hr
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FAST18.06C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2900.23hr
98173VDLR PNVL LOCAL18.06Panvel18.5700.51hr
97628CLA CSTM LOCAL18.07C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3800.31hr
95729DR KYN FAST18.08Kalyan Jn19.0100.53hr
97243DR DI LOCAL18.08Thane18.3400.26hr
95736KYN CSTM FAST18.10C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3200.22hr
98158PNVL CSTM LOCAL18.11Mumbai Cst18.4100.30hr
97121CLA KYN LOCAL18.11Kalyan Jn19.1201.01hr
97410TNA CSTM LOCAL18.11C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4100.30hr
98175CSTM PNVL LOCAL18.14Panvel19.0500.51hr
95422KSRA CSTM FAST18.14C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3600.22hr
98368BEPR CSTM LOCAL18.15Mumbai Cst18.4500.30hr
97102KYN CSTM LOCAL18.15C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4500.30hr
97397CSTM TNA LOCAL18.16Thane18.4400.28hr
95613CSTM TLA FAST18.17Kalyan Jn18.5800.41hr
95332ABH CSTM FAST18.18C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3900.21hr
95233CSTM BUD FAST18.20Kalyan Jn19.0100.41hr
97412TNA CSTM LOCAL18.20C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5000.30hr
97123CSTM KYN LOCAL18.21Kalyan Jn19.2101.00hr
98160PNVL CSTM LOCAL18.23Mumbai Cst18.5300.30hr
95731CSTM KYN FAST18.23Kalyan Jn19.1700.54hr
97240DI DR LOCAL18.23Dadar18.3400.11hr
95008KHPI CSTM FAST18.24C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4500.21hr
97630CLA CSTM LOCAL18.26C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5600.30hr
97245CSTM DI LOCAL18.26Thane18.5400.28hr
98566VASHI CSTM LOCAL18.27Mumbai Cst18.5700.30hr
98177CSTM PNVL LOCAL18.27Panvel19.1800.51hr
95323CSTM ABH FAST18.27Kalyan Jn19.0600.39hr
95228BUD CSTM FAST18.29C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5000.21hr
95909CSTM TNA FAST18.30Thane18.5200.22hr
97125DR KYN LOCAL18.30Kalyan Jn19.3201.02hr
97104KYN CSTM LOCAL18.30C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0000.30hr
98370BEPR CSTM LOCAL18.31Mumbai Cst19.0100.30hr
95738KYN CSTM FAST18.32C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5400.22hr
97399CSTM TNA LOCAL18.34Thane19.0200.28hr
97414TNA CSTM LOCAL18.34C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0400.30hr
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FAST18.36C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5700.21hr
98179CSTM PNVL LADIES SPL18.37Panvel19.3000.53hr
97127CSTM KYN LADIES18.38Kalyan Jn19.3700.59hr
97416TNA CSTM LOCAL18.38C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0800.30hr
98164PNVL CSTM LOCAL18.39Mumbai Cst19.0900.30hr
98181CSTM PNVL LOCAL18.41Panvel19.3400.53hr
97129CSTM KYN LOCAL18.42Kalyan Jn19.4201.00hr
95125CSTM KJT FAST18.43Kalyan Jn19.2100.38hr
97418TNA CSTM LOCAL18.44C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1400.30hr
98568VASHI CSTM LOCAL18.46Mumbai Cst19.1700.31hr
95419CSTM KSRA FAST18.47Kalyan Jn19.2600.39hr
95334ABH CSTM FAST18.47C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1000.23hr
97242DI CSTM LOCAL18.48C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1800.30hr
98372BEPR CSTM LOCAL18.50Mumbai Cst19.2100.31hr
95325CSTM ABH FAST18.50Kalyan Jn19.3100.41hr
97247CSTM DI LOCAL18.50Thane19.1600.26hr
97420TNA DR LOCAL18.52Dadar19.0300.11hr
95733CSTM KYN FAST18.53Kalyan Jn19.4500.52hr
97131DR KYN LOCAL18.54Kalyan Jn19.5401.00hr
98183CSTM PNVL LOCAL18.55Panvel19.4600.51hr
98166PNVL CSTM LOCAL18.56Mumbai Cst19.2800.32hr
97632CLA CSTM LOCAL18.56C Shivaji Maharaj T19.2600.30hr
95515CSTM ASO FAST18.56Kalyan Jn19.3900.43hr
95512ASO CSTM FAST18.56C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1800.22hr
97401CSTM TNA LOCAL18.57Thane19.2600.29hr
95340ABH DR FAST18.59Dadar19.0700.08hr
98910ADH PNVL LOCAL18.59Panvel19.5000.51hr
95235CSTM BUD FAST19.00Kalyan Jn19.4100.41hr
97106KYN CSTM LOCAL19.00C Shivaji Maharaj T19.3000.30hr
96641CSTM TLA LOCAL19.02Kalyan Jn20.0201.00hr
95740KYN CSTM FAST19.02C Shivaji Maharaj T19.2400.22hr
95615CSTM TLA FAST19.03Kalyan Jn19.4700.44hr
97422TNA DR LOCAL19.04Dadar19.1500.11hr
95132KJT CSTM FAST19.05C Shivaji Maharaj T19.2700.22hr
98168PNVL CSTM LOCAL19.06Mumbai Cst19.3700.31hr
97403CSTM TNA LOCAL19.06Thane19.3400.28hr
95424KSRA CSTM FAST19.09C Shivaji Maharaj T19.3200.23hr
97249CSTM DI LOCAL19.10Thane19.3700.27hr
98185CSTM PNVL LOCAL19.11Panvel20.0200.51hr
95735CSTM KYN FAST19.11Kalyan Jn20.0800.57hr
97244DI CSTM LOCAL19.12C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4200.30hr
95230BUD CSTM FAST19.13C Shivaji Maharaj T19.3600.23hr
95327CSTM ABH FAST19.14Kalyan Jn19.5500.41hr
97405CSTM TNA LOCAL19.14Thane19.4200.28hr
98576VASHI CSTM LOCAL19.16Mumbai Cst19.4600.30hr
97424TNA CSTM LOCAL19.16C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4600.30hr
95127CSTM KJT FAST19.17Kalyan Jn20.0100.44hr
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FAST19.17C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4000.23hr
95737DR KYN FAST19.20Kalyan Jn20.1400.54hr
97110KYN CSTM LOCAL19.20C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5000.30hr
98912ADH PNVL LOCAL19.22Panvel20.1300.51hr
97133DR KYN LOCAL19.22Kalyan Jn20.2701.05hr
97407CSTM TNA LOCAL19.25Thane19.5400.29hr
97426TNA DR LOCAL19.25Dadar19.3600.11hr
95342ABH DR FAST19.25Dadar19.3300.08hr
98170PNVL CSTM LOCAL19.26Mumbai Cst19.5600.30hr
98187CSTM PNVL LOCAL19.26Panvel20.1700.51hr
95134KJT CSTM FAST19.28C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5200.24hr
97634CLA CSTM LOCAL19.28C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5800.30hr
97135CSTM KYN LOCAL19.29Kalyan Jn20.3101.02hr
98374BEPR CSTM LOCAL19.30Mumbai Cst20.0000.30hr
97112KYN CSTM LOCAL19.32C Shivaji Maharaj T20.0200.30hr
95616TLA CSTM FAST19.32C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5500.23hr
97251CSTM DI LOCAL19.33Thane19.5900.26hr
98172PNVL CSTM LOCAL19.34Mumbai Cst20.0400.30hr
98189CSTM PNVL LOCAL19.34Panvel20.2500.51hr
95237CSTM BUD FAST19.35Kalyan Jn20.1200.37hr
98572VASHI CSTM LOCAL19.38Mumbai Cst20.0800.30hr
97409DR TNA LOCAL19.38Thane20.0600.28hr
95421CSTM KSRA FAST19.38Kalyan Jn20.1900.41hr
98191VDLR PNVL LOCAL19.38Panvel20.2900.51hr
97428TNA DR LOCAL19.38Dadar19.4900.11hr
97246DI CSTM LOCAL19.41C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1100.30hr
97137CSTM KYN LOCAL19.42Kalyan Jn20.4301.01hr
95239CSTM BUD FAST19.43Kalyan Jn20.2300.40hr
98176PNVL CSTM LOCAL19.46Mumbai Cst20.1700.31hr
98193CSTM PNVL LOCAL19.46Panvel20.3700.51hr
97139CSTM KYN LOCAL19.46Kalyan Jn20.4701.01hr
97116KYN CSTM LOCAL19.48C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1800.30hr
97411CSTM TNA LOCAL19.50Thane20.1700.27hr
95739CSTM KYN FAST19.51Kalyan Jn20.3100.40hr
96516ASO CSTM LOCAL19.52C Shivaji Maharaj T20.2200.30hr
97253DR DI LOCAL19.53Thane20.2000.27hr
95210BUD CSTM FAST19.53C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1500.22hr
98178PNVL CSTM LOCAL19.54Mumbai Cst20.2400.30hr
95617CSTM TLA FAST19.54Kalyan Jn20.3400.40hr
98914ADH PNVL LOCAL19.55Panvel20.4600.51hr
97141CLA KYN LOCAL19.57Kalyan Jn20.5801.01hr
97430TNA CSTM LOCAL19.58C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3000.32hr
95010KHPI CSTM FAST20.00C Shivaji Maharaj T20.2200.22hr
96213CSTM BUD LOCAL20.01Kalyan Jn21.0101.00hr
98180PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.02Mumbai Cst20.3200.30hr
97120KYN CSTM LOCAL20.02C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3400.32hr
98195CSTM PNVL LOCAL20.03Panvel20.5500.52hr
97413CSTM TNA LOCAL20.03Thane20.3200.29hr
95331CSTM ABH FAST20.04Kalyan Jn20.4400.40hr
97432TNA CSTM LOCAL20.06C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3700.31hr
95320ABH CSTM FAST20.06C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3100.25hr
95619CSTM TLA FAST20.07Kalyan Jn20.4900.42hr
97415DR TNA LOCAL20.08Thane20.3500.27hr
97122KYN DR LOCAL20.09Dadar20.2000.11hr
95129CSTM KJT FAST20.10Kalyan Jn20.5200.42hr
95426KSRA CSTM FAST20.10C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3500.25hr
98182PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.12Mumbai Cst20.4400.32hr
97143CSTM KYN LOCAL20.12Kalyan Jn21.1301.01hr
98197VDLR PANVEL LOCAL20.12Panvel21.0300.51hr
97124KYN CSTM LOCAL20.13C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4400.31hr
95136KJT CSTM FAST20.15C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4100.26hr
97434TNA CSTM LOCAL20.17C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4800.31hr
97417CSTM TNA LOCAL20.19Thane20.4600.27hr
98199CSTM PNVL LOCAL20.21Panvel21.1200.51hr
97248DI CSTM LOCAL20.21C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5200.31hr
96215CSTM BUD LOCAL20.23Kalyan Jn21.2200.59hr
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FAST20.23Kalyan Jn21.1600.53hr
97126KYN CSTM LOCAL20.25C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5600.31hr
95514ASO CSTM FAST20.26C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5200.26hr
98201VDLR PNVL LOCAL20.26Panvel21.1700.51hr
98184PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.28Mumbai Cst20.5800.30hr
97255CSTM DI LOCAL20.28Thane20.5400.26hr
97436TNA CSTM LOCAL20.31C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0100.30hr
96643CSTM TLA LOCAL20.33Kalyan Jn21.3200.59hr
98203CSTM PNVL LOCAL20.34Panvel21.2500.51hr
95212BUD CSTM FAST20.34C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5800.24hr
97128KYN DR LOCAL20.35Dadar20.4600.11hr
98378BEPR CSTM LOCAL20.36Mumbai Cst21.0600.30hr
97145DR KYN LOCAL20.37Kalyan Jn21.3701.00hr
97130KYN CSTM LOCAL20.39C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0900.30hr
98205VDLR PNVL LOCAL20.39Panvel21.3000.51hr
98186PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.40Mumbai Cst21.1000.30hr
96333CSTM ABH LOCAL20.41Kalyan Jn21.4000.59hr
98188PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.44Mumbai Cst21.1400.30hr
97419CSTM TNA LOCAL20.46Thane21.1400.28hr
98207CSTM PNVL LOCAL20.47Panvel21.3800.51hr
97257CSTM DI LOCAL20.51Thane21.1600.25hr
98578VASHI CSTM LOCAL20.52Mumbai Cst21.2200.30hr
96328ABH CSTM LOCAL20.53C Shivaji Maharaj T21.2400.31hr
95913CSTM TNA FAST20.54Thane21.2100.27hr
98190PNVL CSTM LOCAL20.56Mumbai Cst21.2600.30hr
97134KYN DR LOCAL20.56Dadar21.0700.11hr
95336ABH CSTM FAST20.59C Shivaji Maharaj T21.2500.26hr
96645CSTM TLA LOCAL20.59Kalyan Jn22.0101.02hr
98209CSTM PNVL LOCAL21.01Panvel21.5200.51hr
95232BUD CSTM FAST21.03C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3000.27hr
98382BEPR CSTM LOCAL21.04Mumbai Cst21.3400.30hr
97421CSTM TNA LOCAL21.04Thane21.3200.28hr
95741CSTM KYN FAST21.04Kalyan Jn21.5800.54hr
98916ADH PNVL LOCAL21.05Panvel21.5600.51hr
96646TLA CSTM LOCAL21.05C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3600.31hr
98580VASHI CSTM LOCAL21.08Mumbai Cst21.3800.30hr
96335CSTM ABH LOCAL21.08Kalyan Jn22.0901.01hr
95009CSTM KHPI FAST21.08Kalyan Jn21.4700.39hr
97438TNA CSTM LOCAL21.09C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3900.30hr
98192PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.12Mumbai Cst21.4200.30hr
95423CSTM KSRA FAST21.12Kalyan Jn21.5200.40hr
97147DR KYN LOCAL21.13Kalyan Jn22.1401.01hr
97250DI CSTM LOCAL21.13C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4400.31hr
95138KJT CSTM FAST21.16C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4000.24hr
97259CSTM DI LOCAL21.17Thane21.4300.26hr
97136KYN DR LOCAL21.17Dadar21.2800.11hr
98211CSTM PNVL LOCAL21.18Panvel22.0900.51hr
98196PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.20Mumbai Cst21.5000.30hr
97423CSTM TNA LOCAL21.20Thane21.4800.28hr
95744KYN CSTM FAST21.20C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4400.24hr
96518ASO CSTM LOCAL21.21C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5200.31hr
98213VDLR PNVL LOCAL21.22Panvel22.1300.51hr
98198PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.24Mumbai Cst21.5400.30hr
96519CSTM ASO LOCAL21.24Kalyan Jn22.2401.00hr
97252DI CSTM LOCAL21.25C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5600.31hr
98384BEPR CSTM LOCAL21.28Mumbai Cst21.5800.30hr
97149DR KYN LOCAL21.28Kalyan Jn22.2901.01hr
97138KYN CSTM LOCAL21.30C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0000.30hr
98215CSTM PNVL LOCAL21.31Panvel22.2200.51hr
97425CSTM TNA LOCAL21.32Thane22.0000.28hr
96648TLA CSTM LOCAL21.34C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0400.30hr
98200PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.36Mumbai Cst22.0600.30hr
96219CSTM BUD LOCAL21.36Kalyan Jn22.3400.58hr
97261CSTM DI LOCAL21.40Thane22.0600.26hr
95338ABH CSTM FAST21.40C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0400.24hr
97140KYN DR LOCAL21.40Dadar21.5100.11hr
98217CSTM PNVL LOCAL21.43Panvel22.3400.51hr
95234BUD CSTM FAST21.44C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0800.24hr
98202PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.46Mumbai Cst22.1600.30hr
95131CSTM KJT FAST21.47Kalyan Jn22.2800.41hr
96647CSTM TLA LOCAL21.48Kalyan Jn22.4801.00hr
97440TNA CSTM LOCAL21.49C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2000.31hr
98386BEPR CSTM LOCAL21.50Mumbai Cst22.2000.30hr
98219VDLR PNVL LOCAL21.51Panvel22.4200.51hr
97151DR KYN LOCAL21.53Kalyan Jn22.5301.00hr
95516ASO CSTM FAST21.53C Shivaji Maharaj T22.1800.25hr
98204PNVL CSTM LOCAL21.54Mumbai Cst22.2400.30hr
96221CSTM BUD LOCAL21.56Kalyan Jn22.5500.59hr
96650TLA CSTM LOCAL21.56C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2800.32hr
98221CSTM PNVL LOCAL21.59Panvel22.5000.51hr
96409CSTM KSRA LOCAL22.00Kalyan Jn22.5900.59hr
97254DI CSTM LOCAL22.00C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3200.32hr
95236BUD CSTM FAST22.00C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2200.22hr
98206PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.03Mumbai Cst22.3300.30hr
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FAST22.03Kalyan Jn23.0401.01hr
98918ADH PNVL LOCAL22.03Panvel22.5400.51hr
97144KYN CSTM LOCAL22.04C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3500.31hr
95428KSRA CSTM FAST22.06C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3100.25hr
96337CSTM ABH LOCAL22.08Kalyan Jn23.0700.59hr
97442TNA DR LOCAL22.09Dadar22.2000.11hr
98223CSTM PNVL LOCAL22.11Panvel23.0200.51hr
97153DR KYN LOCAL22.12Kalyan Jn23.1201.00hr
95140KJT CSTM FAST22.12C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3500.23hr
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL22.13C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4300.30hr
98208PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.15Mumbai Cst22.4500.30hr
96223CSTM BUD LOCAL22.16Kalyan Jn23.1500.59hr
95745CSTM KYN FAST22.16Kalyan Jn22.5700.41hr
97146KYN CSTM LOCAL22.18C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4800.30hr
95011CSTM KHPI FAST22.19Kalyan Jn23.0100.42hr
97427CSTM TNA LOCAL22.20Thane22.4700.27hr
98225CSTM PNVL LOCAL22.23Panvel23.1400.51hr
97256DI DR LOCAL22.23Dadar22.3400.11hr
98210PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.24Mumbai Cst22.5400.30hr
97155CSTM KYN LOCAL22.24Kalyan Jn23.2601.02hr
98212PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.28Mumbai Cst22.5800.30hr
96649CSTM TLA LOCAL22.28Kalyan Jn23.2901.01hr
96330ABH CSTM LOCAL22.28C Shivaji Maharaj T22.5800.30hr
97157CSTM KYN LOCAL22.32Kalyan Jn23.3401.02hr
98227CSTM PNVL LOCAL22.35Panvel23.2600.51hr
96654TLA CSTM LOCAL22.37C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0800.31hr
97429DR TNA LOCAL22.40Thane23.0800.28hr
95142KJT CSTM FAST22.42C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0600.24hr
96332ABH CSTM LOCAL22.44C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1600.32hr
97159CSTM KYN LOCAL22.45Kalyan Jn23.4400.59hr
98216PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.48Mumbai Cst23.1800.30hr
97258DI CSTM LOCAL22.48C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1900.31hr
97431CSTM TNA LOCAL22.49Thane23.1500.26hr
98229CSTM PNVL LOCAL22.49Panvel23.4000.51hr
95241CSTM BUD FAST22.49Kalyan Jn23.3100.42hr
97148KYN DR LOCAL22.51Dadar23.0200.11hr
97161CSTM KYN LOCAL22.53Kalyan Jn23.5100.58hr
96226BUD CSTM LOCAL22.55C Shivaji Maharaj T23.2600.31hr
98218PNVL CSTM LOCAL22.56Mumbai Cst23.2600.30hr
96019CSTM KHPI LOCAL22.57Kalyan Jn23.5600.59hr
98231CSTM PNVL LOCAL23.02Panvel23.5300.51hr
96339DR ABH LOCAL23.03Kalyan Jn00.0000.57hr
97150KYN CSTM LOCAL23.04C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3500.31hr
97433CSTM TNA LOCAL23.06Thane23.3300.27hr
98220PNVL CSTM LOCAL23.08Mumbai Cst23.3800.30hr
97260DI CSTM LOCAL23.08C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3900.31hr
95430KSRA CSTM FAST23.09C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3100.22hr
96225CSTM BUD LOCAL23.11Kalyan Jn00.1101.00hr
96334ABH CSTM LOCAL23.12C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4300.31hr
95425CSTM KSRA FAST23.13Kalyan Jn00.0600.53hr
97435CSTM TNA LOCAL23.15Thane23.4200.27hr
96228BUD CSTM LOCAL23.16C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4800.32hr
96651CSTM TLA LOCAL23.19Kalyan Jn00.1800.59hr
98233CSTM PNVL LOCAL23.19Panvel00.1000.51hr
96656TLA CSTM LOCAL23.20C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5200.32hr
98222PNVL CSTM LOCAL23.22Mumbai Cst23.5200.30hr
97152KYN CSTM LOCAL23.25C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5700.32hr
98235CSTM PNVL LOCAL23.27Panvel00.1800.51hr
96227DR BUD LOCAL23.28Kalyan Jn00.2700.59hr
95144KJT CSTM FAST23.31C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5400.23hr
97437CSTM TNA LOCAL23.32Thane23.5900.27hr
96112KJT CSTM LOCAL23.34C Shivaji Maharaj T00.0400.30hr
98224PNVL CSTM LOCAL23.35Mumbai Cst00.0500.30hr
96341CSTM ABH LOCAL23.36Kalyan Jn00.3400.58hr
97262DI DR LOCAL23.37Dadar23.4800.11hr
97439CSTM TNA LOCAL23.40Thane00.0700.27hr
95013CSTM KHPI FAST23.40Kalyan Jn00.1800.38hr
98237CSTM PNVL LOCAL23.43Panvel00.3400.51hr
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FAST23.43C Shivaji Maharaj T00.0500.22hr
98228PNVL CSTM LOCAL23.47Mumbai Cst00.1700.30hr
96653CSTM TLA LOCAL23.48Kalyan Jn00.4600.58hr
96520ASO CSTM LOCAL23.49C Shivaji Maharaj T00.1900.30hr
96119CSTM KJT LOCAL23.58Kalyan Jn00.5600.58hr
98239CSTM PNVL LOCAL23.59Panvel00.5000.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Kurla Jn and Mumbai Cst?
    There are 1049 trains beween Kurla Jn and Mumbai Cst.
  2. When does the first train leave from Kurla Jn?
    The first train from Kurla Jn to Mumbai Cst is Panvel Mumbai Cst LOCAL (98232) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Kurla Jn?
    The first train from Kurla Jn to Mumbai Cst is Mumbai Cst Panvel LOCAL (98239) departs at 23.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Cst and its timing?
    The fastest train from Kurla Jn to Mumbai Cst is Kalyan Junction Dadar FAST (95706) departs at 08.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 6km in 00.08 hrs.