Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ludhiana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11078JHELUM EXPRESS03.15Habibganj22.4319.28hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP05.10Bhopal Jn01.4520.35hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS05.10Bhopal Jn03.0021.50hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS05.15Bhopal Jn03.0021.45hr
22126ASR NGP AC EXP06.20Bhopal Jn21.2015.00hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS07.55Bhopal Jn00.1516.20hr
22706TPTY HUMSAFAR11.10Habibganj05.1518.05hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP11.45Habibganj11.3223.47hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS13.45Bhopal Jn07.2517.40hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP17.00Bhopal Jn10.5517.55hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP19.25Habibganj19.0723.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ludhiana Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 11 trains beween Ludhiana Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Habibganj is JAMMU TAWI PUNE JN JHELUM EXPRESS (11078) departs at 03.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Habibganj is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ludhiana Jn to Habibganj is Amritsar Jn Nagpur AC EXPRESS (22126) departs at 06.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 1013km in 15.00 hrs.