Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ludhiana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS01.50Raja Ki Mandi12.3310.43hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP02.20Agra Cantt11.2509.05hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS03.15Raja Ki Mandi13.1610.01hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP05.10Agra Cantt18.1213.02hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP05.10Agra Cantt18.1213.02hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS05.10Agra Cantt18.4013.30hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS05.15Agra Cantt18.1212.57hr
22126ASR NGP AC EXP06.20Agra Cantt13.5007.30hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS07.55Agra Cantt16.2008.25hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP09.45Agra Cantt18.4008.55hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP11.45Raja Ki Mandi00.2112.36hr
18216JAT DURG EXP13.10Agra Cantt22.4009.30hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS13.45Agra Cantt22.2508.40hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP17.00Agra Cantt02.2009.20hr
01708ATT JBP SPL18.10Agra Cantt05.3011.20hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP19.25Raja Ki Mandi07.4612.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ludhiana Jn and Raja Ki Mandi?
    There are 16 trains beween Ludhiana Jn and Raja Ki Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19326) departs at 01.50 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ludhiana Jn?
    The first train from Ludhiana Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Raja Ki Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ludhiana Jn to Raja Ki Mandi is Amritsar Jn Nagpur AC EXPRESS (22126) departs at 06.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 506km in 07.30 hrs.