Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mahesana Jn (MSH) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mahesana Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES01.51Jodhpur Jn09.3507.44hr
22663MS JODHPUR EXP02.16Jodhpur Jn10.0007.44hr
17037SC HSR EXP03.04Jodhpur Jn10.4507.41hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP03.05Jodhpur Jn10.4507.40hr
17623NED SGNR EXP05.56Jodhpur Jn13.5007.54hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP05.56Jodhpur Jn14.2008.24hr
54804ADI JU PASS08.45Bhagat Ki Kothi19.5311.08hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS09.08Bhagat Ki Kothi16.1207.04hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP09.08Jodhpur Jn16.3007.22hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP09.36Bhagat Ki Kothi17.1007.34hr
22965BDTS BGKT EXP10.00Bhagat Ki Kothi16.5006.50hr
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS12.41Jodhpur Jn20.0507.24hr
16587YPR BKN EXP17.36Jodhpur Jn01.0507.29hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF20.37Jodhpur Jn03.4007.03hr
19027VIVEK EXPRESS21.22Jodhpur Jn04.3007.08hr
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESS22.12Bhagat Ki Kothi07.0008.48hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP22.12Jodhpur Jn05.3007.18hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP22.35Jodhpur Jn06.3007.55hr
12490DDR BIKANER EXP23.45Jodhpur Jn07.3507.50hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP23.45Jodhpur Jn07.1507.30hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP23.45Jodhpur Jn07.1507.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mahesana Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi?
    There are 21 trains beween Mahesana Jn and Bhagat Ki Kothi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mahesana Jn?
    The first train from Mahesana Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Bandra Terminus Bikaner Jn RANAKPUR EXPRESS (14708) departs at 01.51 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mahesana Jn?
    The first train from Mahesana Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer EXPRESS (22931) departs at 23.45 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhagat Ki Kothi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mahesana Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi is BANDRA TERMINUS BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS (22965) departs at 10.00 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 383km in 06.50 hrs.