Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manduadih (MUV) to Allahabad City (ALY) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manduadih
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22427BUI ANVT SF EXP01.30Allahabad Jn03.5502.25hr
07092RXL SC SPL01.42Allahabad Jn04.1002.28hr
11034DBG PUNE EXP03.55Allahabad City07.1003.15hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN04.00Allahabad City07.0303.03hr
22132GYAN GANGA SF04.15Allahabad City07.0302.48hr
01456MUV PUNE GS SPECIAL04.45Allahabad Jn07.4503.00hr
15004CHAURICHAURAEXP05.00Allahabad City08.2003.20hr
55125MUV ALY PASS06.05Allahabad City10.0504.00hr
01088MUV LTT WEEKLY SPECIAL06.30Allahabad Jn09.5003.20hr
15117MUV JBP EXPRES08.25Allahabad City11.0802.43hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS09.50Allahabad City12.0002.10hr
55127MUV ALY PASS12.10Allahabad City16.1504.05hr
75105MAU ALY DMU16.40Allahabad City20.2503.45hr
75107MUV ALY DMU16.40Allahabad City20.2503.45hr
55129MUV ALY PASS17.50Allahabad City21.1003.20hr
12559SHIV GANGA EXP19.40Allahabad Jn22.0502.25hr
15120MUV RMM EXP21.00Allahabad Jn00.0503.05hr
12581MUV NDLS S F EXP22.30Allahabad Jn01.2002.50hr
from Varanasi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12561SWATANTRA S EXP00.40Allahabad Jn03.2502.45hr
12670GANGAKAVERI EXP01.25Allahabad Jn04.1002.45hr
01118GKP LTT SPECIAL02.35Allahabad Jn05.5003.15hr
15267JANSADHARAN EXP03.45Allahabad Jn07.1503.30hr
01098TEACHERS SPECIAL05.00Allahabad Jn09.3004.30hr
19058BSB UDN EXP05.20Allahabd Chheoki09.1303.53hr
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESS06.10Allahabd Chheoki09.1303.03hr
75115GCT PRG PASS06.25Prayag Jn10.2003.55hr
01102BSB LTT SPL07.20Allahabd Chheoki10.1002.50hr
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS08.00Allahabad Jn11.5003.50hr
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ EX09.45Allahabad Jn12.4503.00hr
12168BSB LTT SUP EXP10.25Allahabd Chheoki12.4502.20hr
11094MAHANAGARI EXP11.20Allahabd Chheoki15.0003.40hr
15018GKP LTT EXP11.20Allahabad Jn16.0004.40hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS12.30Allahabad Jn15.1502.45hr
82912CPR UDN SUVIDHA12.50Allahabd Chheoki16.2003.30hr
09020CPR UDN SPL12.50Allahabd Chheoki16.2003.30hr
01028BSB CSMT SPL13.55Allahabd Chheoki17.3003.35hr
14005LICHCHAVI EXP14.55Allahabad City18.3303.38hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES15.50Allahabad Jn19.2003.30hr
01170BSB LTTSPL17.20Allahabd Chheoki20.1002.50hr
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP17.30Allahabd Chheoki20.3503.05hr
11108BUNDELKHAND EXP17.45Allahabad Jn22.0004.15hr
21108BSB KURJ LINK EX17.45Allahabad Jn22.0004.15hr
11082GKP LTT EXP18.40Allahabd Chheoki21.3302.53hr
18202NTV DURG EXP18.55Allahabd Chheoki22.0003.05hr
01116GKP-LTT WEEKLY SUMMER SPL19.35Allahabd Chheoki22.1502.40hr
12166BSB LTT SUP EXP20.20Allahabad Jn23.0002.40hr
16230BSB MYS EXP21.05Allahabd Chheoki00.3003.25hr
17324BSB UBL EXPRESS21.05Allahabd Chheoki00.3003.25hr
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESS21.15Allahabad Jn00.3003.15hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES21.15Allahabad City00.1503.00hr
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP21.15Allahabad City00.1503.00hr
19064DNR UDHNA EXP21.15Allahabad Jn00.3003.15hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP21.35Allahabd Chheoki01.2803.53hr
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP21.55Allahabad Jn00.4502.50hr
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS23.25Allahabad City02.3003.05hr
from Mughal Sarai Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
02365PNBE ANVT SPL00.12Allahabad Jn04.5004.38hr
02265SDAH ANVT SPL00.35Allahabad Jn02.2501.50hr
12305KOLKATA RJDHNI00.52Allahabad Jn02.4301.51hr
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNI00.55Allahabad Jn02.4301.48hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX01.04Allahabad Jn02.5301.49hr
12877RNC GARIB RATH01.49Allahabad Jn03.4301.54hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP01.58Allahabad Jn04.0802.10hr
12501PORVOTR S KRNTI01.58Allahabad Jn04.0802.10hr
15601PORVOTR S KRNTI01.58Allahabad Jn04.0802.10hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL01.58Allahabd Chheoki03.5001.52hr
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXP01.58Allahabad Jn04.0802.10hr
12315ANNANYA EXPRES02.02Allahabad Jn04.0802.06hr
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXP02.10Allahabad Jn04.3002.20hr
12249HWH ANVT YUVA02.30Allahabad Jn04.1801.48hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP02.37Allahabad Jn05.0502.28hr
12150DNR PUNE EXP02.49Allahabd Chheoki05.2502.36hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR03.04Allahabd Chheoki05.0502.01hr
12942PARASNATH EXP03.15Allahabad Jn05.3002.15hr
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS03.19Allahabad Jn05.3002.11hr
04041JYG ANVT SPECIAL03.45Allahabad Jn06.0002.15hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP04.19Allahabd Chheoki08.1003.51hr
63237MGS ALD MEMU04.30Allahabad Jn09.1004.40hr
12175CHAMBAL EXP05.00Allahabd Chheoki07.2502.25hr
12177CHAMBAL EXP05.00Allahabd Chheoki07.2502.25hr
22912SHIPRA EXP05.00Allahabd Chheoki07.2502.25hr
12815NANDAN KANAN EXP05.15Allahabad Jn07.4502.30hr
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESS05.20Allahabad Jn07.4502.25hr
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP05.29Allahabd Chheoki07.5802.29hr
12545KARMABHUMI EXP05.29Allahabd Chheoki07.5802.29hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP05.42Allahabad Jn08.4002.58hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL06.30Allahabad Jn09.0002.30hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP07.17Allahabad Jn09.3502.18hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL08.30Allahabd Chheoki11.1502.45hr
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXP09.00Allahabad Jn11.0702.07hr
12496PRATAP EXPRESS09.15Allahabad Jn11.3002.15hr
12938GARBHA EXPRESS09.15Allahabad Jn11.3002.15hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP09.19Allahabad Jn11.3002.11hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP09.22Allahabad Jn11.3002.08hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP09.29Allahabad Jn11.5002.21hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX09.29Allahabad Jn11.5002.21hr
12987SDAH AJMER EXP09.45Allahabad Jn12.0002.15hr
12307HWH JU EXPRESS10.00Allahabad Jn12.2502.25hr
22307MTD BKN LINK EXP10.07Allahabad Jn12.3002.23hr
01712NJP JBP SPECIAL13.10Allahabd Chheoki16.1503.05hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS13.47Allahabd Chheoki16.2602.39hr
19422PNBE ADI EXP14.02Allahabad City19.1005.08hr
09412PNBE ADI SPL15.15Allahabad Jn17.2002.05hr
64595MGS ALD MEMU16.00Allahabad Jn20.1504.15hr
12792SECUNDERABAD EX16.02Allahabad City20.0804.06hr
82355SUVIDHA TRAIN16.12Allahabd Chheoki18.1802.06hr
04186PNBE JHS SPL16.22Allahabad Jn18.5502.33hr
04043GAYA ANVT SPL16.40Allahabad Jn19.5503.15hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL16.54Allahabad Jn19.1502.21hr
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXP17.20Allahabad Jn19.4002.20hr
12397MAHABODHI EXP17.40Allahabad Jn19.5002.10hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17.52Allahabd Chheoki20.0002.08hr
15646GHY LTT EXP17.52Allahabd Chheoki20.0002.08hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17.52Allahabd Chheoki20.0002.08hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS17.58Allahabad Jn21.4003.42hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP18.04Allahabd Chheoki20.3502.31hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS19.44Allahabad Jn21.4001.56hr
01350PNBE PUNE SPL21.50Allahabd Chheoki00.0502.15hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS22.14Allahabad Jn00.4002.26hr
12309RJPB RAJDHANI22.32Allahabad Jn00.2501.53hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH22.57Allahabad Jn00.5201.55hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH22.57Allahabad Jn00.5201.55hr
11105PRATHAM S S EXP23.06Allahabad Jn01.1002.04hr
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS23.06Allahabad Jn01.1002.04hr
13423BGP AII EXPRESS23.06Allahabd Chheoki01.1502.09hr
22857SRC ANVT SF EXP23.10Allahabad Jn01.2002.10hr
22409ANVT GARIB RATH23.10Allahabad Jn01.2002.10hr
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SF23.10Allahabad Jn01.2002.10hr
12296SANGHA MITRA EX23.24Allahabd Chheoki01.5002.26hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS23.49Allahabd Chheoki02.1002.21hr
22351PPTA YPR EXP23.49Allahabd Chheoki02.1002.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manduadih and Allahabad City?
    There are 130 trains beween Manduadih and Allahabad City.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manduadih?
    The first train from Manduadih to Allahabad City is PNBE ANVT SPL (02365) departs at 00.12 and train runs on M F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manduadih?
    The first train from Manduadih to Allahabad City is Patliputra Yasvantpur Jn EXPRESS (22351) departs at 23.49 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad City and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manduadih to Allahabad City is Howrah Jn New Delhi KOLKATA RAJDHANI (12301) departs at 00.55 and train runs on Tu W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 152km in 01.48 hrs.