Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maroli (MRL) to Udhna Jn (UDN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maroli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19033GUJARAT QUEEN05.00Udhna Jn05.1900.19hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS05.18Udhna Jn05.4100.23hr
59049BL VG PASS07.10Udhna Jn07.3500.25hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP08.02Surat08.3000.28hr
69149VR BH PASS08.35Udhna Jn09.0100.26hr
69141SJN ST MEMU08.57Udhna Jn09.2800.31hr
09069VAPI ST SPL10.53Udhna Jn11.2200.29hr
69139VR ST PASS12.11Udhna Jn12.3400.23hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP12.40Surat13.2700.47hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP13.20Udhna Jn13.3600.16hr
69151BL ST MEMU16.28Udhna Jn16.5400.26hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS19.28Udhna Jn20.1100.43hr
12921FLYING RANEE21.52Udhna Jn22.1300.21hr
59037VR ST PASS22.59Udhna Jn23.2800.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maroli and Udhna Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Maroli and Udhna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Maroli?
    The first train from Maroli to Udhna Jn is Valsad Ahmedabad Jn GUJARAT QUEEN (19033) departs at 05.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maroli?
    The first train from Maroli to Udhna Jn is Virar Surat PASSENGER (59037) departs at 22.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Udhna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maroli to Udhna Jn is SAURASHTRA EXP (19015) departs at 13.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 17km in 00.16 hrs.