Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagda Jn (NAD) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19413KOLKATA EXPRESS00.33Bhopal Jn06.4506.12hr
02732JP HYB SPL01.32Bhopal Jn06.1504.43hr
17019JP HYB EXPRESS01.36Bhopal Jn06.1004.34hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES02.35Habibganj08.0205.27hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES02.35Bhopal Jn07.5005.15hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP02.50Habibganj07.3204.42hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP02.50Habibganj07.3204.42hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP02.50Habibganj07.3204.42hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS02.50Habibganj07.3204.42hr
19713JP SC EXP04.20Habibganj09.5205.32hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS04.50Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4003.50hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP04.50Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4003.50hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS05.25Habibganj10.1304.48hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP05.25Bhopal Jn09.5004.25hr
19711JP BPL EXP06.38Bhopal Jn11.2504.47hr
11204JP NGP EXP06.50Habibganj11.5705.07hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS09.40Bhopal Jn15.5006.10hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP16.35Habibganj21.5205.17hr
18246BKN BSP EXP16.35Habibganj21.5205.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagda Jn and Habibganj?
    There are 19 trains beween Nagda Jn and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Habibganj is Ahmedabad Jn Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (19413) departs at 00.33 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Habibganj is BIKANER JN BILASPUR JN EXPRESS (18246) departs at 16.35 and train runs on Tu Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagda Jn to Habibganj is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 04.50 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 228km in 03.50 hrs.