Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raja Ki Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11058ASR CSTM EXP00.23Habibganj11.2711.04hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP07.48Habibganj18.5711.09hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL08.16Habibganj17.0708.51hr
12148NZM KOP EXP08.33Bhopal Jn17.0508.32hr
12644SWARNA JAYANTI08.33Bhopal Jn17.0508.32hr
12646ERS MILLENUM EX08.33Bhopal Jn17.0508.32hr
12782SWARNA JAYANTHI08.33Bhopal Jn17.0508.32hr
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP08.33Bhopal Jn17.0508.32hr
12648KONGU EXPRESS10.56Bhopal Jn19.0008.04hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS10.56Bhopal Jn19.0008.04hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS13.18Habibganj22.3709.19hr
14314BE LTT EXPRESS18.25Habibganj04.3210.07hr
12616G T EXPRESS21.21Habibganj05.3808.17hr
from Agra Cantt
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12622TAMIL NADU EXP01.03Bhopal Jn07.5006.47hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS02.00Habibganj10.2708.27hr
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS02.25Bhopal Jn10.5008.25hr
22404NDLS PDY EXP02.25Bhopal Jn10.5008.25hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP02.25Bhopal Jn10.5008.25hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP02.25Habibganj11.1208.47hr
12172HW LTT AC SF03.00Bhopal Jn10.2507.25hr
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP03.00Bhopal Jn10.2507.25hr
12002BHOPAL SHTBDI08.02Habibganj14.2506.23hr
22416A P EXP09.15Bhopal Jn17.1508.00hr
12642THIRUKKURAL EXP10.10Bhopal Jn17.4507.35hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP12.10Bhopal Jn19.3507.25hr
22126ASR NGP AC EXP13.55Bhopal Jn21.2007.25hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS14.10Bhopal Jn21.4007.30hr
14624PATALKOT EXP16.10Habibganj00.5208.42hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS16.25Bhopal Jn00.1507.50hr
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXP17.02Habibganj01.1708.15hr
12780GOA EXPRESS17.35Bhopal Jn01.1007.35hr
22110NZM LTT AC EXP17.51Bhopal Jn23.3505.44hr
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNI18.02Bhopal Jn23.5505.53hr
12612MAS GARIB RATH18.02Bhopal Jn23.5505.53hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP18.17Bhopal Jn01.4007.23hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP18.17Bhopal Jn01.4007.23hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS18.17Bhopal Jn03.0008.43hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP18.17Bhopal Jn01.4007.23hr
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS18.30Bhopal Jn02.1007.40hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES18.30Bhopal Jn02.1007.40hr
14320BE INDB EXPRESS18.45Bhopal Jn04.2509.40hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS18.45Bhopal Jn03.0008.15hr
12724TELANGANA EXP20.13Bhopal Jn03.2007.07hr
02172JAT CSMT AC SPL22.00Bhopal Jn05.3007.30hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS22.30Bhopal Jn07.2508.55hr
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI22.51Bhopal Jn04.3005.39hr
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS23.23Habibganj07.0507.42hr
12162LASHKAR EXPRESS23.35Habibganj08.2508.50hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP23.50Bhopal Jn06.5007.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raja Ki Mandi and Habibganj?
    There are 49 trains beween Raja Ki Mandi and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raja Ki Mandi?
    The first train from Raja Ki Mandi to Habibganj is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Cst EXPRESS (11058) departs at 00.23 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raja Ki Mandi?
    The first train from Raja Ki Mandi to Habibganj is New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru KARNATAKA EXPRESS (12628) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raja Ki Mandi to Habibganj is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru BANGLORE RAJDHANI (22692) departs at 22.51 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 506km in 05.39 hrs.