Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19167SABARMATI EXP03.40Varanasi Jn09.3529.55hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS03.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.0323.08hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS03.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.4720.52hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES03.55Varanasi Jn05.4025.45hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS03.55Varanasi Jn05.4025.45hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP06.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4520.35hr
12937GARBHA EXPRESS06.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4520.35hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS06.10Varanasi Jn02.5020.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn SABARMATI EXPRESS (19167) departs at 03.40 and train runs on Tu W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is Okha Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (22969) departs at 06.10 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Mughal Sarai Jn is Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Jn ASANSOL EXPRESS (12941) departs at 06.10 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 1198km in 20.35 hrs.