Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rewari (RE) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

List
from Rewari , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel19202122232425
19609UDZ HW EXP01.45Delhi03.3001.45hr---
15623BGKT KYQ EXP02.50Delhi04.3001.40hr-
19031HARIDWAR MAIL03.20Delhi05.0501.45hr-------
12982CHETAK EXP03.35Delhi S Rohilla05.0501.30hr-------
22481JU DEE SUP03.52Delhi S Rohilla05.2001.28hr-------
14022SIKR DEE EXP04.07Delhi S Rohilla05.4001.33hr---
12458BKN DEE S F EXP04.32Delhi S Rohilla06.1001.38hr-------
12462MANDOR EXPRESS04.55Delhi06.4001.45hr-------
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS08.25Delhi10.1001.45hr-------
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP08.40Delhi S Rohilla10.1501.35hr-
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP08.40New Delhi10.4002.00hr-
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS08.40Delhi S Rohilla10.1501.35hr-
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS09.15Delhi11.1502.00hr-------
14662MALANI EXP09.15Delhi11.1502.00hr-------
22451CDG SUP FAST10.50Delhi Cantt11.5201.02hr--
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS11.40Delhi S Rohilla13.2001.40hr-
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP12.35Delhi14.3502.00hr---
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS12.35Delhi14.3502.00hr----
19601UDZ NJP EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr-
12372JSM HWH SF EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr-
19407ADI VARANASI EXP12.55Delhi14.4501.50hr-
22471DEE INTERCITY15.55Delhi S Rohilla17.2501.30hr-------
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP18.02Delhi20.0001.58hr---
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP18.02Delhi20.0001.58hr--
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS18.02Delhi S Rohilla19.3501.33hr--
15013RANIKHET EXP18.55Delhi21.1002.15hr-------
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESS19.10Delhi S Rohilla20.4501.35hr--
12413AII JAT EXPRESS20.17Delhi22.0001.43hr-------
22422SALASAR SUP FAST20.35Delhi S Rohilla22.1001.35hr-------
19403SULTANPUR EXP22.05Delhi23.4501.40hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel19202122232425
74004NMK DLI PASS05.30Delhi08.1502.45hr
54012SDLP TKJ PASS06.05Tilak Bridge09.0803.03hr
54414RE DLI PASS07.05Delhi09.4002.35hr
54310RE DLI PASS09.30Delhi12.2002.50hr
12065DEE JAN SHATABDI10.10Delhi S Rohilla11.3501.25hr
54086RE DLI DMU10.25Delhi13.3503.10hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH10.50Delhi S Rohilla12.1501.25hr
54416RE DLI PASS13.10Delhi15.4002.30hr
54411RE MUT PASS14.55New Delhi17.4002.45hr
74002RE DLI PASS17.00Delhi19.3502.35hr
54420RE DLI PASS19.25Delhi22.2002.55hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI21.02New Delhi22.4001.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rewari and Delhi?
    There are 42 trains beween Rewari and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to Delhi is UDAIPUR CITY HARIDWAR JN AII EXPRESS (19609) departs at 01.45 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rewari?
    The first train from Rewari to Delhi is Ahmedabad Jn Sultanpur Jn SULTANPUR EXPRESS (19403) departs at 22.05 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rewari to Delhi is Bandra Terminus Chandigarh SUPERFAST (22451) departs at 10.50 and train runs on Tu F. It covers the distance of 69km in 01.02 hrs.