Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Safedabad (SFH) to Gomtinagar F (GTNR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Safedabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.06Lucknow06.5500.49hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.00Lucknow07.3500.35hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.05Gomtinagar F08.3500.30hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.33Lucknow09.2000.47hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.20Lucknow11.1000.50hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.30Gomtinagar F13.5200.22hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.26Lucknow16.1500.49hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.45Gomtinagar F17.2300.38hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.20Lucknow19.1000.50hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.47Gomtinagar F20.1700.30hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.05Gomtinagar F20.3300.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Safedabad and Gomtinagar F?
    There are 11 trains beween Safedabad and Gomtinagar F.
  2. When does the first train leave from Safedabad?
    The first train from Safedabad to Gomtinagar F is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.06 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Safedabad?
    The first train from Safedabad to Gomtinagar F is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gomtinagar F and its timing?
    The fastest train from Safedabad to Gomtinagar F is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64271) departs at 13.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 14km in 00.22 hrs.