Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sahibpur Kml Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55222BJU KIR PASS04.25Mansi Jn05.0400.39hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP04.58Mansi Jn05.3800.40hr
55224DBG KIR PASS09.10Mansi Jn09.4800.38hr
18181TATA CPR EXP10.05Mansi Jn10.3700.32hr
28181BJU KIR LINK EXP10.05Khagaria Jn.10.2700.22hr
23226SHC LINK EXPRESS11.16Mansi Jn12.2001.04hr
55538SPJ KIR PASS15.49Mansi Jn16.5501.06hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP19.44Mansi Jn20.2800.44hr
55540HJP KIR PASS20.05Mansi Jn20.5500.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sahibpur Kml Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Sahibpur Kml Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sahibpur Kml Jn?
    The first train from Sahibpur Kml Jn to Mansi Jn is Barauni Jn Katihar Jn PASSENGER (55222) departs at 04.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sahibpur Kml Jn?
    The first train from Sahibpur Kml Jn to Mansi Jn is Hajipur Jn Katihar Jn PASSENGER (55540) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sahibpur Kml Jn to Mansi Jn is Tatanagar Jn Katihar Jn BJU LINK EXPRESS (28181) departs at 10.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 13km in 00.22 hrs.