Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saidraja (SYJ) to Kashi (KEI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saidraja
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP03.16Kashi05.0001.44hr
13009DOON EXPRESS08.04Kashi10.0301.59hr
63293DOS DDU PASS11.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.3001.00hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS15.27Kashi17.2201.55hr
54271ARA DDU PASS18.11Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.1000.59hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU19.15Kashi21.1001.55hr
63295GAYA DDU PASS22.05Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.2501.20hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP23.47Kashi02.1602.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saidraja and Kashi?
    There are 8 trains beween Saidraja and Kashi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saidraja?
    The first train from Saidraja to Kashi is Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cantt Jn GANGA SUTLEJ EXPRESS (13307) departs at 03.16 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saidraja?
    The first train from Saidraja to Kashi is Kolkata Jammu Tawi JAMMU TAWI EXPRESS (13151) departs at 23.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kashi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saidraja to Kashi is ARA DDU PASS (54271) departs at 18.11 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 24km in 00.59 hrs.