Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saidraja (SYJ) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saidraja
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP03.16Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.1000.54hr
13009DOON EXPRESS08.04Dd Upadhyaya Jn09.1001.06hr
63293DOS DDU PASS11.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.3001.00hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS15.27Varanasi Jn17.4002.13hr
54271ARA DDU PASS18.11Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.1000.59hr
63553ASN BSB MEMU19.15Varanasi Jn21.2502.10hr
63295GAYA DDU PASS22.05Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.2501.20hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP23.47Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.2501.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saidraja and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Saidraja and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saidraja?
    The first train from Saidraja to Mughal Sarai Jn is Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cantt Jn GANGA SUTLEJ EXPRESS (13307) departs at 03.16 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saidraja?
    The first train from Saidraja to Mughal Sarai Jn is Kolkata Jammu Tawi JAMMU TAWI EXPRESS (13151) departs at 23.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saidraja to Mughal Sarai Jn is Dhanbad Jn Firozpur Cantt Jn GANGA SUTLEJ EXPRESS (13307) departs at 03.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 23km in 00.54 hrs.