Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saugor (SGO) to Usalapur (USL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saugor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12550JAT DURG SF EXP02.00Bilaspur Jn11.1509.15hr
08062JP SHM SPL02.10Bilaspur Jn10.5008.40hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI02.40Bilaspur Jn11.5509.15hr
08792JAT DURG SPECIAL06.41Usalapur16.1009.29hr
18216JAT DURG EXP06.41Usalapur16.1009.29hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP09.20Usalapur19.0509.45hr
18214JP DURG EXP09.20Usalapur19.0509.45hr
18208AII DURG EXP09.20Bilaspur Jn19.1009.50hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP10.35Bilaspur Jn21.4011.05hr
14709BKN PURI EXP11.30Bilaspur Jn21.4010.10hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS13.00Usalapur03.0014.00hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP13.00Bilaspur Jn21.4008.40hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR18.15Bilaspur Jn03.2009.05hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP18.15Bilaspur Jn03.2009.05hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP18.47Bilaspur Jn04.2509.38hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP23.20Bilaspur Jn11.0011.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saugor and Usalapur?
    There are 16 trains beween Saugor and Usalapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Usalapur is Jammu Tawi Durg SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12550) departs at 02.00 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Usalapur is Haridwar Jn Puri KALINGAUTKALEXPRESS (18478) departs at 23.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Usalapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saugor to Usalapur is JP SHM SPL (08062) departs at 02.10 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 504km in 08.40 hrs.