Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sawai Madhopur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18244BGKT BSP EXP10.20Habibganj21.5211.32hr
18246BKN BSP EXP10.20Habibganj21.5211.32hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS20.40Bhopal Jn09.1012.30hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP21.40Habibganj07.2709.47hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP21.40Habibganj07.2709.47hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP21.40Habibganj07.2709.47hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS21.40Habibganj07.2709.47hr
19713JP SC EXP23.15Habibganj09.4710.32hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS23.45Habibganj10.1310.28hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP23.45Bhopal Jn09.5010.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sawai Madhopur and Habibganj?
    There are 10 trains beween Sawai Madhopur and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Habibganj is BHAGAT KI KOTHI BILASPUR JN EXPRESS (18244) departs at 10.20 and train runs on Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Habibganj is Bikaner Jn Chennai Central ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22632) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sawai Madhopur to Habibganj is Jaipur Jn Chennai Central CHENNAI EXPRESS (12968) departs at 21.40 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 577km in 09.47 hrs.