Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahdol (SDL) to Malkhedi (Bina) (MAKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahdol
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58220CHRM BSP PASS02.30Bina Jn14.2511.55hr
18236BSP BPL PAS EXP02.30Bina Jn14.2511.55hr
08061SHM JP SPL11.30Malkhedi (Bina)18.2806.58hr
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESS11.30Malkhedi (Bina)18.0806.38hr
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP11.30Bina Jn18.1506.45hr
08791DURG JAT SPL15.05Malkhedi (Bina)21.3806.33hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS15.05Malkhedi (Bina)21.3806.33hr
18477UTKAL EXPRESS19.40Malkhedi (Bina)03.2807.48hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP22.27Malkhedi (Bina)04.4806.21hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP22.27Malkhedi (Bina)04.4806.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahdol and Malkhedi (Bina)?
    There are 10 trains beween Shahdol and Malkhedi (Bina).
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Malkhedi (Bina) is Chirmiri Bhopal Jn BSP PASSENGER (58220) departs at 02.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Malkhedi (Bina) is Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi EXPRESS (18573) departs at 22.27 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Malkhedi (Bina) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahdol to Malkhedi (Bina) is VISAKHAPATNAM AMRITSAR JN HIRAKUND EXRESS (18507) departs at 22.27 and train runs on Tu F Sa. It covers the distance of 383km in 06.21 hrs.