Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) to Shakurbasti (SSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shmata Vd Katra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12920MALWA EXPRESS06.55New Delhi18.5512.00hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS09.10New Delhi21.3012.20hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP09.10New Delhi21.3012.20hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP09.10New Delhi21.3012.20hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP09.10New Delhi21.3012.20hr
04410SVDK DLI SPL13.30Delhi03.0013.30hr
14034JAMMU MAIL14.35Delhi05.4515.10hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI19.00New Delhi06.4511.45hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP21.55Shakurbasti12.3614.41hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS21.55Shakurbasti12.3614.41hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP21.55Shakurbasti12.3614.41hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS21.55Shakurbasti12.3614.41hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP21.55New Delhi13.3015.35hr
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXP23.05New Delhi10.3511.30hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL23.50Anand Vihar Terminal15.3015.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shmata Vd Katra and Shakurbasti?
    There are 15 trains beween Shmata Vd Katra and Shakurbasti.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shmata Vd Katra?
    The first train from Shmata Vd Katra to Shakurbasti is SHMATA VD KATRA INDORE JN BG MALWA EXPRESS (12920) departs at 06.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shmata Vd Katra?
    The first train from Shmata Vd Katra to Shakurbasti is SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SPECIAL (04402) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Shakurbasti and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shmata Vd Katra to Shakurbasti is Shmata Vd Katra New Delhi SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22462) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 655km in 11.30 hrs.