Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Solapur Jn (SUR) to Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Solapur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19567VIVEK EXP00.15Vasai Road09.0008.45hr
19315LPI INDB HUMSAFR03.10Vasai Road12.1009.00hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS03.10Lokmanyatilak11.0507.55hr
17032MUMBAI EXP03.50C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0509.15hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP04.00Vasai Road12.1008.10hr
12220DURONTO AC EXP04.00Lokmanyatilak11.0507.05hr
14805BARMER AC EXP04.00Vasai Road12.1008.10hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS04.40C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3508.55hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP06.00Lokmanyatilak14.3008.30hr
17321UBL LTT EXP06.50Lokmanyatilak16.5510.05hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP06.50Lokmanyatilak16.0009.10hr
11302UDYAN EXP11.20C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1508.55hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS11.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5009.00hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS11.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5009.00hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP11.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5009.00hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS12.25Vasai Road22.2009.55hr
06051MAS ADI EXP12.25Vasai Road22.3510.10hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR12.25Panvel19.5007.25hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS15.00Lokmanyatilak23.4508.45hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS17.30Mumbai Cst04.1010.40hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL18.20C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4509.25hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS18.55C Shivaji Maharaj T03.5509.00hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS20.05Lokmanyatilak04.4008.35hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP20.15C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4008.25hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX20.50C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5508.05hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP21.10C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1008.00hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP21.25Lokmanyatilak05.4508.20hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS21.25Vasai Road06.1008.45hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS21.25Vasai Road06.1008.45hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS21.25Vasai Road06.1008.45hr
19201SC PBR EXP21.25Vasai Road06.1008.45hr
12164CHENNAI EXP22.00Dadar06.0008.00hr
12116SIDDHESWAR EXP22.45C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5008.05hr
16587YPR BKN EXP23.50Vasai Road09.0009.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Solapur Jn and Mumbai Cst?
    There are 34 trains beween Solapur Jn and Mumbai Cst.
  2. When does the first train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Mumbai Cst is Tuticorin Okha VIVEK EXPRESS (19567) departs at 00.15 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Mumbai Cst is Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (16587) departs at 23.50 and train runs on F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Cst and its timing?
    The fastest train from Solapur Jn to Mumbai Cst is Secunderabad Jn Lokmanyatilak DURONTO EXPRESS (12220) departs at 04.00 and train runs on W Sa. It covers the distance of 439km in 07.05 hrs.