Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Thane (TNA) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Thane
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES00.10Habibganj14.3314.23hr
22129TULSI EXPRESS05.40Habibganj18.1512.35hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS13.00Habibganj02.0813.08hr
22121LKO AC SUP EXP14.45Habibganj03.0812.23hr
12153HABIBGANJ EXP16.45Habibganj05.2012.35hr
12161LASHKAR EXPRESS16.45Habibganj05.0112.16hr
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXP16.45Bhopal Jn04.5512.10hr
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXP16.45Bhopal Jn04.5512.10hr
15064LTT GKP EXPRESS18.05Habibganj07.2813.23hr
11015KUSHINAGAR EXP23.05Habibganj13.2614.21hr
from C Shivaji Maharaj T
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESS08.25Habibganj20.4112.16hr
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN14.20Bhopal Jn03.2513.05hr
15102JANSADHARAN EXP15.35Bhopal Jn07.1015.35hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL19.35Habibganj09.1013.35hr
from Panvel
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12617MANGALA LDWEEP12.55Bhopal Jn02.4013.45hr
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESS17.50Habibganj07.2813.38hr
from Bandra Terminus
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPL00.15Bhopal Jn15.1515.00hr
15068BDTS GKP EXP00.20Habibganj20.2520.05hr
from Lokmanyatilak
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12171LTT HW AC SUP07.55Bhopal Jn20.3012.35hr
14313BAREILLY EXP08.05Habibganj21.4513.40hr
12542LTT GKP SUP EXP11.10Bhopal Jn01.0513.55hr
22109LTT NZM AC EXP14.30Bhopal Jn02.0011.30hr
11079LTT GKP EXPRESS15.50Habibganj06.3014.40hr
12143LTT SLN SUP EXP16.40Bhopal Jn07.1014.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Thane and Habibganj?
    There are 24 trains beween Thane and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Thane?
    The first train from Thane to Habibganj is Mumbai Cst Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (11057) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Thane?
    The first train from Thane to Habibganj is LOKMANYATILAK GORAKHPUR KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS (11015) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Thane to Habibganj is Lokmanyatilak Hazrat Nizamuddin AC EXPRESS (22109) departs at 14.30 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 834km in 11.30 hrs.