Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tirora (TRO) to Ajni (AJNI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tirora
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18239GAD NGP EXP02.10Nagpur05.3003.20hr
58111TATA ITR PASS03.56Itwari06.3502.39hr
68713G ITR MEMU07.12Itwari09.2502.13hr
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP08.42Ajni11.0302.21hr
68743G ITR MEMU10.08Itwari12.3002.22hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS10.36Ajni13.4803.12hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES15.11Ajni17.2202.11hr
68715G ITR MEMU15.37Itwari17.4002.03hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS17.08Ajni19.1902.11hr
58205R ITR PASS18.12Itwari21.0502.53hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP19.44Nagpur21.4001.56hr
12855NAGPUR INTERCIT21.10Nagpur23.0001.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tirora and Ajni?
    There are 12 trains beween Tirora and Ajni.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tirora?
    The first train from Tirora to Ajni is GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR EXPRESS (18239) departs at 02.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tirora?
    The first train from Tirora to Ajni is BILASPUR JN NAGPUR NAGPUR INTERCITY (12855) departs at 21.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ajni and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tirora to Ajni is BILASPUR JN NAGPUR NAGPUR INTERCITY (12855) departs at 21.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 101km in 01.50 hrs.