Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Umaria (UMR) to Usalapur (USL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Umaria
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12854AMARKANTAK EXP00.17Bilaspur Jn05.1004.53hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS02.59Usalapur09.1006.11hr
18204BETWA EXPRESS04.00Bilaspur Jn09.3505.35hr
18206NTV DURG EXP04.00Bilaspur Jn09.3505.35hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP05.30Bilaspur Jn11.0005.30hr
18202NTV DURG EXP05.58Bilaspur Jn11.1505.17hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP06.46Bilaspur Jn11.1504.29hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI07.14Bilaspur Jn11.5504.41hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP08.10Usalapur13.0004.50hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS10.32Usalapur16.4406.12hr
18214JP DURG EXP14.05Usalapur19.0505.00hr
18208AII DURG EXP14.05Bilaspur Jn19.1005.05hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU16.09Usalapur22.1206.03hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS20.10Usalapur03.0006.50hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS22.16Usalapur03.2005.04hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR22.32Bilaspur Jn03.2004.48hr
02191JBP SRC SUP SPL23.16Bilaspur Jn04.3005.14hr
18508HIRAKUND EXP23.20Bilaspur Jn04.2505.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Umaria and Usalapur?
    There are 18 trains beween Umaria and Usalapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Umaria?
    The first train from Umaria to Usalapur is BHOPAL JN DURG AMARKANTAK EXPRESS (12854) departs at 00.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Umaria?
    The first train from Umaria to Usalapur is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 23.20 and train runs on M Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Usalapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Umaria to Usalapur is Jammu Tawi Durg SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12550) departs at 06.46 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 259km in 04.29 hrs.