eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

H Sahib Nanded passsing trains

#No.NameTypeArrDepHaltPFDelayClassRundays
117019AII HYB EXPMail & Express00.2500.305-2A 3A SL GNTh
219713JP SC EXPMail & Express00.2500.305-1A 2A 3A SL GNM
312720HYB AII SUP EXPSuper Fast01.1801.202-2A 3A SL GNTu Th
417213NS NSL EXPMail & Express01.2501.305-2A 3A SL GNTu W Th F Su
511206NZB LTT EXPMail & Express01.2501.305-2A 3A SL GNM
651422NZB PUNE PASSPassenger02.4002.455-GNDaily
717063AJANTA EXPRESSMail & Express03.0503.105-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
819714SC JP EXPMail & Express03.3503.405-1A 2A 3A SL GNTu
918503VSKP SNSI EXMail & Express03.3503.405-2A 3A SL GNF
1017231NS NSL EXPMail & Express03.3503.405-2A 3A SL GNM Sa
1111046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMail & Express03.4003.455-3A SL GNW
1218504SNSI VSKP EXPMail & Express03.4003.455-2A 3A SL GNSa
1357515DAUND NANDED PAPassenger04.25Last Stn-SL GNDaily
1411011LTT NANDED EXPMail & Express04.40Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTh
1557594NED KCG PASSPassengerFirst Stn04.550-GNDaily
1611401NANDIGRAM EXPMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNDaily
1716733RMM OKHA EXPRESMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNSu
1816003MAS NSL EXPRESSMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNM
1917688MARATHWADA EXPIntercity Express05.2505.305-CC 2S GNDaily
2011205LTT NZB EXPRESSMail & Express05.4005.455-2A 3A SL GNSu
2116593NED SBC EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn06.00-1A 3A SL GNDaily
2217609PNBE PAU EXPMail & Express06.1006.155-2A 3A SL GNTu
2311012NED LTT EXPRESSMail & ExpressFirst Stn06.30-2A 3A SL GNTh
2451421PUNE NZB PASSPassenger06.3506.405-GNDaily
2557563HYB PBN PASPassenger06.3506.405-3A FC SL GNDaily
2657553PAU ADB PASSPassenger07.4007.455-GNDaily
2719302YPR INDB EXPMail & Express07.4007.455-2A 3A SL GNW
2857554ADB PRLI PASPassenger08.2008.255-GNDaily
2917057DEVAGIRI EXPMail & Express08.2508.305-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
3012765TPTY AMI SUP EXSuper Fast08.3508.405-2A 3A SL GNW Su
3112715SACHKHAND EXPSuper FastFirst Stn09.30-2A 3A SL GNDaily
3257557NZB NED PASSPassenger09.45Last Stn0-GNDaily
3312729PUNE NANDED EXPSuper Fast10.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTu Th
3417613PUNE NANDED EXPMail & Express10.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNSu
3517618TAPOVAN EXPIntercity ExpressFirst Stn10.100-CC 2S GNDaily
3612485NED SGNR EXPRESSuper FastFirst Stn11.00-3A SL GNM Th Su
3712421NED ASR SUP EXPSuper FastFirst Stn11.00-2A 3A SL GNW
3822457NED UHL SF EXPSuper FastFirst Stn11.000-2A 3A SL GNSa
3957512PBN NED PASSPassenger11.50Last Stn0-GNDaily
4017409ADB NED EXPIntercity Express12.00Last Stn0-GNDaily
4116734RAMESWARAM EXPMail & Express12.0012.055-2A 3A SL GNW
4212766AMI TPTY SUP EXSuper Fast12.2512.305-2A 3A SL GNM Th
4357561KCG MMR PASSPassenger12.3012.355-GNDaily
4417639KCG AK EXPIntercity Express13.2513.305-CC 2S GNDaily
4557541NSL NED PASSPassenger13.40Last Stn0-GNDaily
4617640AK KCG EXPIntercity Express14.1014.155-CC 2S GNDaily
4757562MMR KCG PASSPassenger14.2014.255-GNDaily
4818309NAGAVALI EXPRESMail & Express14.35Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNM Tu Sa
4918509VSKP NED EXPRESMail & Express14.35Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNW Th Su
5017410NED ADB EXPIntercity ExpressFirst Stn15.000-GNDaily
5112767NED SRC SUP EXSuper FastFirst Stn15.150-3A SL GNM
5212716ASR NED EXPRESSSuper Fast16.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNDaily
5351433NZB PVR PASSPassenger16.0016.055-GNDaily
5407406TPTY AWB SPLSpecial16.0016.055-3A SL GNSu
5518310NAGAWALI EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn16.15-2A 3A SL GNM Tu Sa
5618510NED VSKP EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn16.15-2A 3A SL GNW Th Su
5719301YESHVANTPUR EXPMail & Express16.2516.305-2A 3A SL GNM
5811402NANDIGRAM EXPMail & Express16.5017.0010-2A 3A SL GNDaily
5917214NSL NS EXPMail & Express17.0517.105-2A 3A SL GNTu W Th F Su
6017232NSL NS EXPMail & Express17.0517.105-2A 3A SL GNM Sa
6117617TAPOVAN EXPRESSIntercity Express17.55Last Stn0-CC 2S GNDaily
6257542NED MMR PASSPassengerFirst Stn18.100-GNDaily
6357558NED NZB PASSPassengerFirst Stn18.150-GNDaily
6457551PAU ADB PASSPassenger18.3018.355-GNDaily
6517058DEVAGIRI EXPMail & Express18.3018.355-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
6617610PAU PNBE EXPMail & Express18.3518.405-2A 3A SL GNF
6712768NED WKLY EXPSuper Fast18.50Last Stn0-3A SL GNTh
6857552ADB PAU PASSPassenger19.2519.305-GNDaily
6912719AII HYB SF EXPSuper Fast19.2519.305-2A 3A SL GNTh Sa
7016004NSL MAS WKLY EXMail & Express19.2519.305-2A 3A SL GNM
7151434PVR NZB PASSPassenger19.4019.455-GNDaily
7257516NED DD PASNGRPassengerFirst Stn20.300-SL GNDaily
7312730PUNE EXPRESSSuper FastFirst Stn21.20-2A 3A SL GNTu Su
7417614NED PUNE EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn21.20-2A 3A SL GNF
7517020HYB AII EXPMail & Express21.1521.205-2A 3A SL GNSa
7657593KCG NED PASSPassenger21.55Last Stn0-GNDaily
7711045DIKSHABHOOMI EXMail & Express21.5522.005-3A SL GNF
7817687MARATHWADA PS EIntercity Express22.0822.102-CC 2S GNDaily
7916594SBC NANDED EXPMail & Express22.55Last Stn-1A 3A SL GNDaily
8057564NED HYB PASPassengerFirst Stn23.30-3A FC SL GNDaily
8117064AJANTA EXPRESSMail & Express23.3523.405-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
8207405AWB TPTY SPLSpecial23.3523.405-3A SL GNF
8312486SGNR NED EXPRESSuper Fast23.45Last Stn-3A SL GNW Sa Su
8412422ASR NED SF EXPSuper Fast23.45Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTu
8522458UHL NED SF EXPSuper Fast23.45Last Stn0-2A 3A SL GNF