eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

H Sahib Nanded passsing trains

#No.NameTypeArrDepHaltPFDelayClassRundays
117019AII HYB EXPMail & Express00.2500.305-2A 3A SL GNTh
219713JP SC EXPMail & Express00.2500.305-1A 2A 3A SL GNM
307125HYB AII SPLSpecial01.1001.155-1A 2A 3A SL GNSa
412720HYB AII SUP EXPSuper Fast01.1801.202-2A 3A SL GNTu Th
517213NS NSL EXPMail & Express01.2501.305-2A 3A SL GNTu W Th F Su
611206NZB LTT EXPMail & Express01.2501.305-2A 3A SL GNM
751422NZB PUNE PASSPassenger02.4002.455-GNDaily
807129KCG AII SPLSpecial02.5503.005-2A 3A SL GNSu
917063AJANTA EXPRESSMail & Express03.0503.105-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
1019714SC JP EXPMail & Express03.3503.405-1A 2A 3A SL GNTu
1118503VSKP SNSI EXMail & Express03.3503.405-2A 3A SL GNF
1217231NS NSL EXPMail & Express03.3503.405-2A 3A SL GNM Sa
1311046DIKSHABHUMI EXPMail & Express03.4003.455-3A SL GNW
1418504SNSI VSKP EXPMail & Express03.4003.455-2A 3A SL GNSa
1557515DAUND NANDED PAPassenger04.25Last Stn-SL GNDaily
1611011LTT NANDED EXPMail & Express04.40Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTh
1757594NED KCG PASSPassengerFirst Stn04.550-GNDaily
1811401NANDIGRAM EXPMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNDaily
1916733RMM OKHA EXPRESMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNSu
2016003MAS NSL EXPRESSMail & Express05.1005.155-2A 3A SL GNM
2117688MARATHWADA EXPIntercity Express05.2505.305-CC 2S GNDaily
2211205LTT NZB EXPRESSMail & Express05.4005.455-2A 3A SL GNSu
2316593NED SBC EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn06.00-1A 3A SL GNDaily
2417609PNBE PAU EXPMail & Express06.1006.155-2A 3A SL GNTu
2511012NED LTT EXPRESSMail & ExpressFirst Stn06.30-2A 3A SL GNTh
2651421PUNE NZB PASSPassenger06.3506.405-GNDaily
2757563HYB PBN PASPassenger06.3506.405-3A FC SL GNDaily
2807037SC BKN SPLSpecial04.3006.45135-2A 3A SL GNM
2957553PAU ADB PASSPassenger07.4007.455-GNDaily
3019302YPR INDB EXPMail & Express07.4007.455-2A 3A SL GNW
3157554ADB PRLI PASPassenger08.2008.255-GNDaily
3217057DEVAGIRI EXPMail & Express08.2508.305-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
3312765TPTY AMI SUP EXSuper Fast08.3508.405-2A 3A SL GNW Su
3412715SACHKHAND EXPSuper FastFirst Stn09.30-2A 3A SL GNDaily
3557557NZB NED PASSPassenger09.45Last Stn0-GNDaily
3612729PUNE NANDED EXPSuper Fast10.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTu Th
3717613PUNE NANDED EXPMail & Express10.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNSu
3817618TAPOVAN EXPIntercity ExpressFirst Stn10.100-CC 2S GNDaily
3912485NED SGNR EXPRESSuper FastFirst Stn11.00-3A SL GNM Th Su
4012421NED ASR SUP EXPSuper FastFirst Stn11.00-2A 3A SL GNW
4122457NED UHL SF EXPSuper FastFirst Stn11.000-2A 3A SL GNSa
4257512PBN NED PASSPassenger11.50Last Stn0-GNDaily
4317409ADB NED EXPIntercity Express12.00Last Stn0-GNDaily
4416734RAMESWARAM EXPMail & Express12.0012.055-2A 3A SL GNW
4512766AMI TPTY SUP EXSuper Fast12.2512.305-2A 3A SL GNM Th
4657561KCG MMR PASSPassenger12.3012.355-GNDaily
4717639KCG AK EXPIntercity Express13.2513.305-CC 2S GNDaily
4857541NSL NED PASSPassenger13.40Last Stn0-GNDaily
4917640AK KCG EXPIntercity Express14.1014.155-CC 2S GNDaily
5057562MMR KCG PASSPassenger14.2014.255-GNDaily
5118309NAGAVALI EXPRESMail & Express14.35Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNM Tu Sa
5218509VSKP NED EXPRESMail & Express14.35Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNW Th Su
5317410NED ADB EXPIntercity ExpressFirst Stn15.000-GNDaily
5412767NED SRC SUP EXSuper FastFirst Stn15.150-3A SL GNM
5512716ASR NED EXPRESSSuper Fast16.00Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNDaily
5651433NZB PVR PASSPassenger16.0016.055-GNDaily
5707406TPTY AWB SPLSpecial16.0016.055-3A SL GNSu
5818310NAGAWALI EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn16.15-2A 3A SL GNM Tu Sa
5918510NED VSKP EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn16.15-2A 3A SL GNW Th Su
6019301YESHVANTPUR EXPMail & Express16.2516.305-2A 3A SL GNM
6111402NANDIGRAM EXPMail & Express16.5017.0010-2A 3A SL GNDaily
6217214NSL NS EXPMail & Express17.0517.105-2A 3A SL GNTu W Th F Su
6317232NSL NS EXPMail & Express17.0517.105-2A 3A SL GNM Sa
6417617TAPOVAN EXPRESSIntercity Express17.55Last Stn0-CC 2S GNDaily
6557542NED MMR PASSPassengerFirst Stn18.100-GNDaily
6657558NED NZB PASSPassengerFirst Stn18.150-GNDaily
6757551PAU ADB PASSPassenger18.3018.355-GNDaily
6817058DEVAGIRI EXPMail & Express18.3018.355-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
6917610PAU PNBE EXPMail & Express18.3518.405-2A 3A SL GNF
7012768NED WKLY EXPSuper Fast18.50Last Stn0-3A SL GNTh
7157552ADB PAU PASSPassenger19.2519.305-GNDaily
7212719AII HYB SF EXPSuper Fast19.2519.305-2A 3A SL GNTh Sa
7316004NSL MAS WKLY EXMail & Express19.2519.305-2A 3A SL GNM
7451434PVR NZB PASSPassenger19.4019.455-GNDaily
7557516NED DD PASNGRPassengerFirst Stn20.300-SL GNDaily
7612730PUNE EXPRESSSuper FastFirst Stn21.20-2A 3A SL GNTu Su
7717614NED PUNE EXPMail & ExpressFirst Stn21.20-2A 3A SL GNF
7817020HYB AII EXPMail & Express21.1521.205-2A 3A SL GNSa
7957593KCG NED PASSPassenger21.55Last Stn0-GNDaily
8011045DIKSHABHOOMI EXMail & Express21.5522.005-3A SL GNF
8117687MARATHWADA PS EIntercity Express22.0822.102-CC 2S GNDaily
8216594SBC NANDED EXPMail & Express22.55Last Stn-1A 3A SL GNDaily
8357564NED HYB PASPassengerFirst Stn23.30-3A FC SL GNDaily
8417064AJANTA EXPRESSMail & Express23.3523.405-1A 2A 3A SL GNDaily
8507405AWB TPTY SPLSpecial23.3523.405-3A SL GNF
8612486SGNR NED EXPRESSuper Fast23.45Last Stn-3A SL GNW Sa Su
8712422ASR NED SF EXPSuper Fast23.45Last Stn-2A 3A SL GNTu
8822458UHL NED SF EXPSuper Fast23.45Last Stn0-2A 3A SL GNF
8904602NED PREMIUM SPLSpecial23.45Last Stn-2A 3A SLTh